Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Material: stainless steel, band color: blue
• Features: heart rate monitoring, SpO2 detection, sleep quality measurement
• Display: AMOLED, touch display, resolution 466 x 466 px
• Battery life: 168 hrs, charging time: 1.6 hrs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 46mm Smartwatch, Sharp-Edged Design, All-new Running and Cycling Sports, Health Tracking, up to 14 Days Battery Life, Compatible with iOS and Android, Blue B0DBLHM3XT
【Slimmer, but Stronger】HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 46mm is just 10.7mm thick and 48g. This smart watch is crafted with ultra-hard coatings on the body and screen, as well as uniform nano-film water-proof finish on the entire device. 【All-new Running and Cycling Experience】With seamless wrist-based navigation, map-based routes, and running form analysis, you can run like wind and ride the roads. Turn your watch and phone into a futuristic bike computer, with real-time data on both devices. 【Robust Battery Life, Always Ready to Go】14 days Max. Battery Life, and 9 days Typical battery Life. 【Leading Edge Health】HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 Pro smartwatch features in fast, accurate and comprehensive health tracking. Beat-by-Beat ECG Analysis, extra attentive to Women's Health, sleep tight every night 【HUAWEI Health+】HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 Series users are eligible for a free 3-month membership to HUAWEI Health+, which gives you access to a wealth of exclusive benefits, including workouts from beginner to advanced, guided meditations, Stay Fit Plan, and breathing exercises.
prodImage
£124.29
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch GT 5 46mm Blue 1.43" AMOLED GPS Smart Watch 14 Days Battery Life
Huawei Watch GT 5 46mm Blue 1.43" AMOLED GPS Smart Watch 14 Days Battery Life, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.99 / Unit
HUAWEI Watch GT5 46mm Smart Watch - Blue Woven 4165635
The HUAWEI Watch GT 5 is your tech companion that blends fashion-forward design with serious performance tracking. This 46mm smartwatch features sharp-edged geometric styling and an AMOLED touchscreen that makes checking your stats effortless, whether you're mid-run or reviewing your sleep score. The HUAWEI Sunflower positioning system with built-in GPS takes your outdoor workouts to the next level with running form analysis and RouteDraw for mapped routes, so you can explore new trails or perfect your cycling sessions without your mobile. With up to 14 days of battery life on low usage, spend less time charging and more time moving. Track workouts in running, cycling, swimming and hiking, while heart rate and sleep tracking provide a full health picture. The TruSense system enhances health management, and with Bluetooth 5.2, NFC and iOS and Android compatibility, stay connected to calls, texts and music control. The 22mm removable strap lets you switch styles, and at 74g, it's light enough to wear all day and night. The watch is water-resistant, swimproof, includes a charger and strap, and has a 2-year guarantee. HUAWEI TruSense System: The HUAWEI GT 5 Watch offers an all-new running and cycling experience with the HUAWEI Sunflower positioning system. It includes running form analysis, mapped routes, RouteDraw, and enhanced cycling features for a more advanced and personalized workout. The HUAWEI GT 5 Watch features a sharp-edged design that showcases the evolution of geometric aesthetics, complemented by all-new watch faces for a modern and stylish look. Long Battery Life: Up to 2-weeks battery life. Smart Experience: The HUAWEI Watch delivers a smart experience with a new UX that features vivid colours, an immersive view, and streamlined cards. It allows screenshot sharing and is the first GT watch to support message input. Connectivity32MB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 5.2 connection. NFC connection. Display information46mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 466 x 466 screen resolution. Battery524mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 10 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 1.6 hour charge. Replaceable battery. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H46, W45.8, D10.7mm. Strap size L140, W22, T4mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 74g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Strap, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103132025.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 5 - Silver, Blue Woven Nylon Strap, 46 mm, Blue,Silver/Grey 10268474
Take control of your health, inside and out with the Huawei Watch GT 5. TruSense technology tracks everyday stats like heart rate and blood oxygen levels. So, you can build an accurate picture of your health and fitness. To help you get that mind-body balance, it looks after your mental wellbeing too. Emotional detection can sense your mood and provide helpful tips to give you a boost. Unwind with breathing exercises, meditation courses, and yoga sequences.Good to know- Track your runs, bike rides, and hikes on the wrist map - the Sunflower positioning system is super accurate- Stay on course with voice and on-screen reminders for turns or deviations from the route- Its 1.4"" AMOLED display is nice and sharp with a scratch-resistant finish, so you'll see everything clearly- Keep up with the group chat with speech-to-text Whatsapp quick reply
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.99
£135.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUAWEI Watch GT 5 46 mm Smartwatch, Stylish Design, New Running and Cycling Mode, Health Monitor, 14 Days Battery Life, iOS and Android, Blue B0D9JX82RZ
Thinner and Stronger: At only 10.7mm thin and weighing 48g, this watch is a masterpiece you won't even notice you are wearing. This watch is crafted with attention to the smallest detail, with ultra-resistant coatings on the body and screen, plus a uniform nano-film waterproof finish across the entire surface for double scratch resistance3 and robust protection against water and corrocorro New Running & Cycling Mode: With smooth navigation right from your wrist and real-time map-based routes6, while also benefiting from real-time data on your running form to prevent injuries. You can even opt for creative paths with the new RouteDraw feature! Advanced Health: HUAWEI TruSense is now able to monitor six major systems, including the respiratory, nervous and motor systems, to make digital health more accessible and comprehensive for everyone. Robust battery life, always ready to use: Up to 14 days of maximum battery life and 9 days of typical battery life. HUAWEI Health+: HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 Series users benefit from a free 3-month subscription to HUAWEI Health+, which offers access to numerous exclusive benefits, including beginner to advanced level workouts, guided meditations, Stay Fit Plan and breathing exercises.
prodImage
£233.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch
Material: stainless steel, band color: blue
Features: heart rate monitoring, SpO2 detection, sleep quality measurement
Display: AMOLED, touch display, resolution 466 x 466 px
Battery life: 168 hrs, charging time: 1.6 hrs

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£216.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 15 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£120.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 26 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 17 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 20 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£237.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit GTR 47 mm Stainless steel
£123.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm leather strap
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm
£118.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£118.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Watch S4
£109.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fitbit Sense 2
£129.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
prodImage
£124.29
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.99 / Unit
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel