Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm leather strap

• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.35 cm (1.32 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Operating System: HarmonyOS
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI Watch GT5 41mm (Jana-B19L), White
Embrace a healthier, more active lifestyle with the HUAWEI Watch GT5 41mm. This sophisticated white timepiece, with its gold bezel and elegant white leather strap, features a stunning 1.32-inch AMOLED display. Powered by comprehensive TruSense Health Monitoring, it diligently tracks your heart rate, blood oxygen (SpO2), stress, sleep, and even your emotional state, offering helpful wellness tips.Achieve your fitness goals with over 100 workout modes, including running, swimming, and skiing. The advanced HUAWEI Sunflower Positioning System delivers ultra-accurate GPS tracking right on your wrist map. With up to 7 days of battery life and wireless charging, your journey is uninterrupted. Take calls hands-free with Bluetooth 5.2, get app notifications, and make secure contactless payments with Curve Pay.Water resistant to 5 ATM and IP68, it’s your perfect companion for swimming. Stay connected, stay on track, and stay in style with the HUAWEI Watch GT5. Compatible with Android 13.0+ and iOS 8.0+.
2 days
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 41mm Smartwatch, Sharp-Edged Design, All-new Running and Cycling Sports, Health Tracking, up to 7 Days Battery Life, Compatible with iOS and Android, White
【Slimmer, but Stronger】HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 41mm is just 9.5mm thick and 35g.This watch is crafted with ultra-hard coatings on the body and screen, as well as uniform nano-film water-proof finish on the entire device. 【All-new Running and Cycling Experience】With seamless wrist-based navigation, map-based routes, and running form analysis, you can run like wind and ride the roads. Turn your watch and phone into a futuristic bike computer, with real-time data on both devices. 【Leading Edge Health】HUAWEI TruSense is now capable of monitoring six major systems, including the respiratory, nervous, and motion systems, to make digital health more accessible and comprehensive for all. 【Robust Battery Life, Always Ready to Go】7 days Max. Battery Life, and 5 days Typical battery Life. 【HUAWEI Health+】HUAWEI WATCH GT 5 Series users are eligible for a free 3-month membership to HUAWEI Health+, which gives you access to a wealth of exclusive benefits, including workouts from beginner to advanced, guided meditations, Stay Fit Plan, and breathing exercises.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch GT 5 41mm Gold Smartwatch Fitness Tracker White Leather Strap Gps 55020DJT
Huawei Watch GT 5 41mm Gold Smartwatch Fitness Tracker White Leather Strap Gps, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:18 mm
Dimensions:W41.3 mm x D41.3 mm x H9.5 mm
Weight:35 g
Display
Display Size:3.35 cm (1.32 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Features
Operating System:HarmonyOS
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Cycle monitoring, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 69K
Battery Life:7 Days
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm leather strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£216.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 15 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£120.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 20 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 12 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazfit GTR 47 mm Stainless steel
£123.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Watch S4
£129.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
£124.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Scale
£122.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 40 mm
£152.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm
£118.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£118.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm leather strap
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Fortem (S/N LOGGED & RETURNS TRACKED)
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
tech-outlet-store1
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel