Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+ and iOS 13.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
• Pixel Density: 326 ppi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 Smart Watch for men women - Up to 2 Weeks Battery Life Fitness Tracker - Compatible with Android & iOS - Health Monitoring with Pulse Wave Arrhythmia Analysis - GPS Integrated -Green X5-H37I-HJXW
FASHION and TECHNOLOGY MEETS. GT 4 Watch has been created with an elegant aesthetic design and powerful battery life and +100 accurate sports modes so you can keep everything on track on your daily life SCIENCE-BASED CALORIE MANAGEMENT. The new Stay Fit app helps you keep track of how many calories you are consuming with real-time calorie intake, active calories, resting calories, and calorie deficit STRONG HEALTH MONITORING. Keep in track your health with HUAWEI TruSeen 5.5+ Heart Rate Monitoring, SpO2, TruSleep 3.0, Sleep Breathing, stress monitoring and the new Pulse Wave Arrhythmia Analysis COMPATIBLE WITH iOS ANDROID DEVICES. HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 has been created to be convenient and be used with ease, that is why is compatible with iOS devices and Android devices. DUAL-BAND FIVE-SYSTEM GPS. A smart satellite antenna array boosts the accuracy of the smartwatch to keep you on track on the outside. The watch gets increasingly accurate the more times you run.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 4 46mm Smart Watch - Green Woven Strap 3299870
HUAWEI Watch GT4 46mm Green Woven Strap Smartwatch with Octagonal Design. Smart Fitness Trainer supports 100+ Workout Modes. Scientific workout coach, scientific calorie management, fresh-new activity rings, dual-band five-dystem GNSS positioning. Upgraded 24/7 health management, TruSeen 5.5+ system tracks heart rate, SpO2, sleep, and stress with pinpoint precision. Up to 2 weeks battery Life. Hassle-free smart life. GT4 Watch has powerful battery life, up to 14 days and 100+ accurate sports modes so you can keep everything on track on your daily life. Science-Based Calorie Management: The new Stay Fit app helps you keep track of how many calories you are consuming with real-time calorie intake, active calories, resting calories, and calorie deficit. Strong Health Monitoring: Keep in track your health with HUAWEI TruSeen 5.5+ Heart Rate Monitoring, SpO2, TruSleep 3.0, Sleep Breathing, stress monitoring and the new Pulse Wave Arrhythmia Analysis. Dual-Band Five-System GPS: A smart satellite antenna array boosts the accuracy of the smartwatch to keep you on track on the outside. The watch gets increasingly accurate the more times you run. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 5.2 connection. Display information46mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 466 x 466 screen resolution. Battery524mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 14 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 1.4 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H46, W46, D10.9mm. Strap size L210, W22, T3mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 48g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. GPS. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI AppGallery. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging cradle (including the charging cable),strap, including charger. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103104817.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 4 46mm Green Smart Sports Waterproof Wi-Fi GPS AMOLED 55020BGV
Who needs a personal trainer when you've got the Huawei GT 4? It can monitor over 100 workout modes including running, skiing, football, or...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH GT 4 3.63 cm (1.43") AMOLED 46 mm Digital 466 x 466 pixels Stainless steel Wi-Fi GPS (satellite) 346690
HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 Geometric Aesthetics | All-new Calorie Management | Up to 2 Weeks Battery Life Fashion never stops. Pushing boundaries through technology. To cross to sport to explore. Huawei Wearable. Fashion Forward. Slimmed Down Spaced Out With its airy-light form and 13% higher screen-to-body ratio bordered by a thin bezel this watch gives you the fit you crave and a view to savour. Dazzling Watch Faces to Choose from With 25000+ exquisite watch faces to browse including Blooming watch face which flowers as your daily activity data grows and Always On Display watch faces an idle moment is all you need to experience something new. Custom Watch Faces Create watch faces of your own with tailored functions styles and colour schemes to showcase your creative side -- or custom widgets to switch seamlessly between apps. Complete All 3 Rings Set daily goals for Activity Rings 2.0 with Move Exercise and Stand measurements to get a move on your health minute-by-minute. When you achieve the three-ring goal you will receive a medal reward. Can-Do Calorie Management The new Stay Fit app6 backed by HUAWEI TruSeen 5.5+ tech helps you keep track of how many calories you're consuming at a glance with high-level metrics like real-time calorie intake active calories resting calories and calorie deficit. Workout Heart Rate Monitoring Don't miss a beat with the new and improved HUAWEI TruSeen 5.5+ heart rate and get timely voice or vibration reminders whenever your heart rate strays from its target zone. The heart rate monitor continues to work well even in cold-weather environments. Enhanced Route Tracking A smart satellite antenna array boosts the accuracy of HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 46 mm's GNSS signals by 30%10 to keep you on track in avenues parks or residential units. And with a smart fusion positioning algorithm the watch gets increasingly accurate the more times you run. Vital Sign Tracker The watch's HUAWEI TruSeen 5.5+ system tracks heart rate SpO2 sleep and stress with pinpoint precision keeping you in the know all the time. Pulse Wave Arrhythmia Analysis Stay on top of your heart health with timely alerts on potential A-fib and premature beat risks powered by the PPG sensor. Sleep Tight Every Night Hit the hay with peace of mind thanks to the HUAWEI TruSleep 3.0 monitoring system which tracks your slumber and detects abnormal breathing during sleep. Special Attention to Women's Health Get estimated period ovulation and fertile times at just a glance which are based on high-level physiological data and a deep learning algorithm. Listen Without Limits HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 supports independent music playback. Set playlists in the phone app and match them to specific workouts to get in your groove even when your phone isn't on hand! Power Up in a Pinch HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 46 mm lasts a staggering 14 days on a full charge and HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 41 mm lasts 7 days. Broadly Compatible HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 is compatible with both iOS and Android phones for greater ease of use.
prodImage
£165.77
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm Stainless Steel Case with Green Woven Strap... 80440113010006803
Huawei Watch GT 4 46mm Stainless Steel Case with Green Woven Strap..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+ and iOS 13.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 mm x D46 mm x H10.9 mm
Weight:48 g
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:8 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£216.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 15 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£120.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 26 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 17 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 20 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£237.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm leather strap
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 44 mm
£118.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£118.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Watch S4
£109.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fitbit Versa 4
£117.77
Compare Prices
47 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazfit Scale
£146.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazfit GTR 47 mm Stainless steel
£123.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
£124.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel