Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 4.87 cm (1.92 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Cycle monitoring, Depth gauge, Golf functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 480 px x 408 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUAWEI WATCH FIT 5 Pro Smart Watch, GPS, ECG, 1.92" AMOLED FullView Display, Health Monitoring, NFC Pay, Outdoor Sports Fitness Tracker, up to 10 Days Battery Life, 5 ATM, for Android & iOS, White B0GWJR7KGB
HUAWEI FullView LTPO Display Smart Watch: An aerospace-grade titanium alloy bezel keeps it strong, yet light on your wrist. With 3000 nits of peak brightness for perfect outdoor visibility and protected by a 2.5D sapphire glass. The adjustable wrist circumference is 130mm~210mm ECG and Timely Alerts on Potential a-fib Risks: The smartwatch's ECG analysis gives you a quick snapshot of your heart health. A light touch captures a 30-second ECG, helping you spot changes in your heart's rhythm Built for the Outdoors: The watch's HUAWEI Sunflower Positioning System with offline full colour maps supports trail running, hiking, cycling and golf activity tracking. Built in barometer, compass and depth sensor open up altitude tracking and outdoor adventure Mini Work-out for Active Living: The fitness tracker packed with the new mini-workout mode which fits right into your day Up to 10 Days Battery Life and Wireless Fast Charging: With light usage, the activity trackers can be used for up to 10 days. It's ideal for short trips All Core Functions are Available: Bluetooth call, HRV, SpO₂, sleep tracking, GPS, workout modes and HUAWEI Health app sync are ready out of the box NFC Payment Curve Pay: Tap. Pay. Go. Fast, easy payments, right from your wrist. Enjoy secure NFC payments via Curve Pay for everyday convenience Available for iOS and Android: Keep your HUAWEI WATCH FIT 5 Pro when you switch to a new phone. You can still get notifications, syncing and data seamlessly without extra setup
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH FIT 5 Pro Smart Watch, GPS, ECG, 1.92" AMOLED FullView Display, Health Monitoring, NFC Pay, Outdoor Sports Fitness Tracker, up to 10 Days Battery Life, 5 ATM, for Android & iOS, Black B0GWJ7CJ2R
HUAWEI FullView LTPO Display Smart Watch: An aerospace-grade titanium alloy bezel keeps it strong, yet light on your wrist. With 3000 nits of peak brightness for perfect outdoor visibility and protected by a 2.5D sapphire glass. The adjustable wrist circumference is 130mm~210mm ECG and Timely Alerts on Potential a-fib Risks: The smartwatch's ECG analysis gives you a quick snapshot of your heart health. A light touch captures a 30-second ECG, helping you spot changes in your heart's rhythm Built for the Outdoors: The watch's HUAWEI Sunflower Positioning System with offline full colour maps supports trail running, hiking, cycling and golf activity tracking. Built in barometer, compass and depth sensor open up altitude tracking and outdoor adventure Mini Work-out for Active Living: The fitness tracker packed with the new mini-workout mode which fits right into your day Up to 10 Days Battery Life and Wireless Fast Charging: With light usage, the activity trackers can be used for up to 10 days. It's ideal for short trips All Core Functions are Available: Bluetooth call, HRV, SpO₂, sleep tracking, GPS, workout modes and HUAWEI Health app sync are ready out of the box NFC Payment Curve Pay: Tap. Pay. Go. Fast, easy payments, right from your wrist. Enjoy secure NFC payments via Curve Pay for everyday convenience Available for iOS and Android: Keep your HUAWEI WATCH FIT 5 Pro when you switch to a new phone. You can still get notifications, syncing and data seamlessly without extra setup
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit 5 Pro Smart Watch - Black 8596846
HUAWEI Watch Fit 5 Pro matches your style and keeps you active every day, with a vibrant 1.92-inch LTPO display, a durable 2.5D sapphire glass design, and a choice of orange, black or white to match your vibe. Get active with mini-workouts, pro-level outdoor sports and 100+ exercise modes. Monitor your health with ECG, blood oxygen, heart rate variability, plus Scientific Sleep Evaluation with no extra fees. Pay easily with NFC via Curve Pay, and enjoy up to 10 days of battery life, with compatibility across iOS and Android. HUAWEI Full View LTPO Display: Featuring a new flexible 1.92-inch LTPO display with up to 3000 nits peak brightness, it delivers clear visibility even under outdoor sunlight. A vibrant, modern design with smooth, curved sapphire glass and a titanium alloy bezel ensures durability for everyday wear. Pay, Power and Connect with ease: Enjoy secure NFC payments via Curve Pay for everyday convenience. With up to 24 hours of battery in GPS mode, 10 days of light use and 7 days of typical use, plus compatibility across iOS and Android, it's built to keep up with your day. Enhanced Sports Experience: Stay active while standing up or sitting down with mini-workout modes and playful on-screen animations. Step up with pro-level insights for city & trail running, cycling, golf and diving, plus 100+ workout modes. Supported by AI Workout analysis and personalised guidance. Advanced Health Monitoring: Stay on top of your health with key metrics including ECG, blood oxygen, pulse wave arrhythmia and all-day heart rate variability. Benefit from Scientific Sleep Evaluation with no extra fees, track emotional well-being and stress level - so you can feel better, every day. Connectivity64GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. NFC connection. Display information48.76mm LTPO screen. Touchscreen. 408 x 480 screen resolution. Battery471mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 7 days. Low usage time of up to 10 days. 1 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 130 - 210mm wrists. Watch size H44.48, W40.79, D9.5mm. Strap size L210, W20, T1.5mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 79g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging Cradle, Charging Cable, Quick Start Guide, Safety Information, Warranty Card, . Compatible with HUAWEI straps. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103189739.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit 5 Pro Smart Watch - White 8596901
HUAWEI Watch Fit 5 Pro matches your style and keeps you active every day, with a vibrant 1.92-inch LTPO display, a durable 2.5D sapphire glass design, and a choice of orange, black or white to match your vibe. Get active with mini-workouts, pro-level outdoor sports and 100+ exercise modes. Monitor your health with ECG, blood oxygen, heart rate variability, plus Scientific Sleep Evaluation with no extra fees. Pay easily with NFC via Curve Pay, and enjoy up to 10 days of battery life, with compatibility across iOS and Android. HUAWEI Full View LTPO Display: Featuring a new flexible 1.92-inch LTPO display with up to 3000 nits peak brightness, it delivers clear visibility even under outdoor sunlight. A vibrant, modern design with smooth, curved sapphire glass and a titanium alloy bezel ensures durability for everyday wear. Pay, Power and Connect with ease: Enjoy secure NFC payments via Curve Pay for everyday convenience. With up to 24 hours of battery in GPS mode, 10 days of light use and 7 days of typical use, plus compatibility across iOS and Android, it's built to keep up with your day. Enhanced Sports Experience: Stay active while standing up or sitting down with mini-workout modes and playful on-screen animations. Step up with pro-level insights for city & trail running, cycling, golf and diving, plus 100+ workout modes. Supported by AI Workout analysis and personalised guidance. Advanced Health Monitoring: Stay on top of your health with key metrics including ECG, blood oxygen, pulse wave arrhythmia and all-day heart rate variability. Benefit from Scientific Sleep Evaluation with no extra fees, track emotional well-being and stress level - so you can feel better, every day. Connectivity64GB memory. Compatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. NFC connection. Display information48.76mm LTPO screen. Touchscreen. 408 x 480 screen resolution. Battery471mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 7 days. Low usage time of up to 10 days. 1 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 130 - 210mm wrists. Watch size H44.48, W40.79, D9.5mm. Strap size L210, W20, T1.5mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 79g. Health & Fitness Features:Fall and crash detection. Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. ECG. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Smart phone notifications. GPS. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging Cradle, Charging Cable, Quick Start Guide, Safety Information, Warranty Card, . Compatible with HUAWEI straps. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103189746.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit 5 Pro - Titanium Black with Black Fluoroelastomer Strap, Black 10302400
The Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro helps you stay active and connected all day. True to its name, it's built for movement, with over 100 workout modes including running, swimming and skiing. The bright 1.92″ LTPO display shows your stats clearly, even outdoors. Dual-band GPS gives you spot-on tracking whether you're hiking or cycling. And with up to 10 days of battery life, it keeps up with you without needing a charge every other day.Good to know- Curve Pay lets you make quick smartwatch payments on your wrist- TruSleep monitors your sleep and offers helpful tips for better rest- Heart rate, stress levels, and SpO2 tracking help you keep tabs on your health and wellbeing- Bluetooth calling lets you take calls and manage notifications straight from your wrist- It's water-resistant to 50 metres, so it's safe for swimming or showering- The built-in compass, timer and flashlight help you stay prepared on the go- Its curved sapphire glass with titanium bezel combines style with durability
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.99
£225.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUAWEI Watch Fit 5 Pro - Titanium White with White Woven Strap, White 10302410
The Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro helps you stay active and connected all day. True to its name, it's built for movement, with over 100 workout modes including running, swimming and skiing. The bright 1.92″ LTPO display shows your stats clearly, even outdoors. Dual-band GPS gives you spot-on tracking whether you're hiking or cycling. And with up to 10 days of battery life, it keeps up with you without needing a charge every other day. Good to know - Curve Pay lets you make quick smartwatch payments on your wrist - TruSleep monitors your sleep and offers helpful tips for better rest - Heart rate, stress levels, and SpO2 tracking help you keep tabs on your health and wellbeing - Bluetooth calling lets you take calls and manage notifications straight from your wrist - It's water-resistant to 50 metres, so it's safe for swimming or showering - The built-in compass, timer and flashlight help you stay prepared on the go - Its curved sapphire glass with titanium bezel combines style with durability
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.99
£225.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Huawei Fit 5 Pro Smartwatch - Orange
Huawei Fit 5 Pro Smartwatch - Orange, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Fit 5 Pro Smartwatch - White
Huawei Fit 5 Pro Smartwatch - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit 5 Pro Black
Meet the HUAWEI WATCH FIT 5 Pro in Black – the ultimate fusion of sophisticated style and powerful health and fitness technology. Its stunning 1.92-inch LTPO FullView display, protected by durable 2.5D sapphire glass and a titanium alloy bezel, offers incredible clarity with up to 3000 nits brightness for perfect visibility even in direct sunlight.Elevate your fitness journey with over 100 exercise modes, including pro-level insights for running, cycling, golf, and even freediving up to 40 metres. AI Workout analysis and mini-workouts with fun animations keep you motivated. Take command of your wellbeing with advanced health monitoring, including ECG, blood oxygen, and all-day heart rate variability tracking. Benefit from a comprehensive Scientific Sleep Evaluation and emotional wellbeing tracking at no extra cost.Enjoy the convenience of secure NFC payments via Curve Pay and exceptional battery life—up to 10 days on a single charge. Seamlessly compatible with both iOS and Android, the HUAWEI WATCH FIT 5 Pro is your perfect everyday companion for an active, connected lifestyle.
2 days
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit 5 Pro White
Meet the HUAWEI WATCH FIT 5 Pro in White, the ultimate fusion of sophisticated style and advanced fitness technology. Its stunning 1.92-inch LTPO AMOLED display, with a brilliant 3000 nits peak brightness and 2.5D sapphire glass, offers flawless outdoor visibility. The sleek white case, crafted with aerospace-grade titanium and a ultra-hard ceramic-like coating, is both durable and elegantly skin-friendly.Elevate your fitness with over 100 professional workout modes, including trail running, cycling with FTP tracking, and ball sports with deep stat analysis. The innovative mini-workout mode features animated guidance for quick, effective exercises. Advanced health monitoring is built-in, providing comprehensive ECG, blood oxygen, sleep, and emotional wellbeing tracking with the HUAWEI TruSense system.Enjoy up to 10 days of battery life, 64GB of storage for music and apps, and convenient NFC payments with Curve Pay. Water resistant to 5 ATM for freediving up to 40 metres, this watch is your perfect companion for every adventure, seamlessly connecting to both iOS and Android.
2 days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI WATCH FIT 5 Pro Smart Watch, GPS, ECG, 1.92" AMOLED FullView Display, Health Monitoring, NFC Pay, Outdoor Sports Fitness Tracker, up to 10 Days Battery Life, 5 ATM, for Android & iOS, Orange B0GWJDWNVW
HUAWEI FullView LTPO Display Smart Watch: An aerospace-grade titanium alloy bezel keeps it strong, yet light on your wrist. With 3000 nits of peak brightness for perfect outdoor visibility and protected by a 2.5D sapphire glass. The adjustable wrist circumference is 130mm~210mm ECG and Timely Alerts on Potential a-fib Risks: The smartwatch's ECG analysis gives you a quick snapshot of your heart health. A light touch captures a 30-second ECG, helping you spot changes in your heart's rhythm Built for the Outdoors: The watch's HUAWEI Sunflower Positioning System with offline full colour maps supports trail running, hiking, cycling and golf activity tracking. Built in barometer, compass and depth sensor open up altitude tracking and outdoor adventure Mini Work-out for Active Living: The fitness tracker packed with the new mini-workout mode which fits right into your day Up to 10 Days Battery Life and Wireless Fast Charging: With light usage, the activity trackers can be used for up to 10 days. It's ideal for short trips All Core Functions are Available: Bluetooth call, HRV, SpO₂, sleep tracking, GPS, workout modes and HUAWEI Health app sync are ready out of the box NFC Payment Curve Pay: Tap. Pay. Go. Fast, easy payments, right from your wrist. Enjoy secure NFC payments via Curve Pay for everyday convenience Available for iOS and Android: Keep your HUAWEI WATCH FIT 5 Pro when you switch to a new phone. You can still get notifications, syncing and data seamlessly without extra setup
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Fit 5 Pro - Titanium Orange with Orange Woven Strap, Orange 10302415
The Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro helps you stay active and connected all day. True to its name, it's built for movement, with over 100 workout modes including running, swimming and skiing. The bright 1.92″ LTPO display shows your stats clearly, even outdoors. Dual-band GPS gives you spot-on tracking whether you're hiking or cycling. And with up to 10 days of battery life, it keeps up with you without needing a charge every other day. Good to know - Curve Pay lets you make quick smartwatch payments on your wrist - TruSleep monitors your sleep and offers helpful tips for better rest - Heart rate, stress levels, and SpO2 tracking help you keep tabs on your health and wellbeing - Bluetooth calling lets you take calls and manage notifications straight from your wrist - It's water-resistant to 50 metres, so it's safe for swimming or showering - The built-in compass, timer and flashlight help you stay prepared on the go - Its curved sapphire glass with titanium bezel combines style with durability
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.99
£225.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUAWEI Watch Fit 5 Pro Orange
Meet the vibrant HUAWEI WATCH FIT 5 Pro in Orange, the ultimate fusion of high-performance fitness tracking and standout style. Its aerospace-grade titanium alloy bezel and aluminium alloy case are built for adventure, paired with a sweat-resistant HUAWEI AirDry woven strap for maximum comfort.Experience a brilliant 1.92-inch LTPO AMOLED display with a staggering 3000 nits peak brightness for perfect outdoor visibility, all protected by durable 2.5D sapphire glass. Dive into over 100 professional workout modes, from trail running with HUAWEI Sunhole Positioning for unmatched accuracy to ball games with deep stat tracking. The innovative mini-workout mode features an adorable panda coach, turning fragmented time into productive exercise sessions with animated guidance for 10 body parts.Master your health with advanced HUAWEI TruSense technology. Get comprehensive metrics like ECG, SpO₂, heart rate variability, and Scientific Sleep Evaluation. Pulse Wave Arrhythmia Analysis provides timely alerts, while the Emotional Wellbeing app and Women's Health tracking offer holistic insights. Enjoy smarter living with 64GB storage for music and apps, NFC payments via Curve Pay, and up to 10 days of battery life. Stay safe with automatic fall detection and emergency alerts. Compatible with both iOS and Android, the HUAWEI WATCH FIT 5 Pro is your perfect partner for a dynamic, healthy lifestyle.
2 days
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.5 mm x D40.8 mm x H9.5 mm
Weight:30.4 g
Display
Display Size:4.87 cm (1.92 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:480 px x 408 px
Pixel Density:328 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Cycle monitoring, Depth gauge, Golf functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Other
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 6X
Battery Life:7 Days

Price History

1M
Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 23 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 19 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 12 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct 2 Solar Tactical Edition
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Watch
£202.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch 2 Sport
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coros Pace 4 Silicone
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coros Pace 4 Nylon
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£216.39
Compare Prices
38 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel