Huawei Watch 2 Sport

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.05 cm (1.2 in")
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Digital compass, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
• Operating System: Google Android Wear 2.0
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Quad-Processor Clock Speed (4x): 1.1 GHz
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
• Memory (RAM): 768 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch 2 Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI Watch 2 Sport Smartwatch, Fitness/Activity Tracker with Built-in GPS/HRM 120140
HUAWEI Watch 2 Sport Smartwatch, Fitness/Activity Tracker with Built-in GPS/HRM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch 2 bluetooth Version bluetooth Call Dynamic Heart Rate NFC GPS IP68 8 Sports Mode Smart Watch
Note: This is the bluetooth version of Huawei Watch 2 which doesnt support sim card. please be aware of it. Thank you! General Specification Brand...
prodImage
£413.60
£417.45
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 mm x H12.6 mm x L48.9 cm
Weight:40 g
Display
Display Size:3.05 cm (1.2 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:390 px x 390 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Features
Operating System:Google Android Wear 2.0
Processor:Qualcomm
Quad-Processor Clock Speed (4x):1.1 GHz
Internal Storage:4 GB
Memory (RAM):768 MB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.1
Comfort Features:Barometer, Digital compass, Gyroscope, Heart Rate
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:420 Ah

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch 2 Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£219.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 19 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 12 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct 2 Solar Tactical Edition
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 Titanium 45 mm
£267.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Gear Sport
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£216.39
Compare Prices
38 offers
Suunto Race S All Black
£260.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Watch 3 46 mm
£224.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch 2 Sport
hp_seller_number1
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£413.60
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel