Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 Titanium 45 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.4 cm (1.4 in")
• Compatible with: Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+
• Operating System: Tizen
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.15 GHz
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Memory (RAM): 1,024 MB
• Display Type: Gorilla Glass, Super AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 Titanium 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45mm 4G LTE Smart Watch, Black Titanium, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0BD9FR1SF
GPS route tracking - The all-new Route Workout feature lets you import GPX format workout routes from your smartphone to your watch, syncing your route list. Long lasting battery - Go hard knowing that your watch can keep up, with the biggest battery capacity among our wearable series. Bioactive sensor – The powerful 3-in-1 Samsung BioActive Sensor controls three health sensors effectively, monitors your heart rate and tracks your cardiovascular health to detect unusual heart rates and blood pressure. Sleep tracker - Our improved sleep tracking technology tracks your sleep stages to help you create healthier sleep habits and identify your sleep. Durable smart watch - Now 2x tougher front display thanks to Sapphire crystal. It even looks indestructible with Black Titanium or Gray Titanium body.
prodImage
£267.44
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45mm 4G LTE Smart Watch, Grey Titanium, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version)
prodImage
£364.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45mm 4G LTE Smart Watch, Black Titanium, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version)
prodImage
£376.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 5.0+ and iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11.1 mm
Diameter:45 mm
Weight:43 g
Display
Display Size:3.4 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass, Super AMOLED
Resolution:360 px x 360 px
Features
Operating System:Tizen
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.15 GHz
Internal Storage:8 GB
Memory (RAM):1,024 MB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68
Battery Capacity:340 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 Titanium 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

438 Reviews

Latest
Excellent value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/03/2023
|
Love how handy it is. Also so easy to use. Quick delivery and excellent value for money
Faulty item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/02/2023
|
Finally after 3 weeks I was refunded via an A to Z claim through amazon save your time and money buy elsewhere
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/02/2023
|
This product does everything that I want it to do. As a senior, I didn't want a watch to be to complicated to use. In addition I wanted an 🆘 system so that I can get help if I fall or become ill. The 🆘 System on the watch3...View More does exactly what I need. The watch rings my chosen contact, it simultaneously sends a text message stating that it's a genuine 🆘 call (not a just a normal phone call). In addition the text message contains a Google maps reference giving my exact accurate location. AllView Less
Watch is great, but Amazon dissapointed me this time
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/02/2023
|
I like the watch very much, but ordered it after I had received a written response from a customer service representative indicating that I may purchase the product in good faith that Amazon would honor the price difference....View More After having purchased the watch and sending a number of emails, Amazon is now refusing to refund the price difference to me. Shame on you, Amazon. I am disappointed as this is not the service I have come to expect after years of being a valued customer!View Less
Great addition to the Samsung Eco system
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/02/2023
|
Excellent product, productivity when used with a Samsung phone is off the hook!
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 Titanium 45 mm Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 438 reviews
5
261
4
41
3
58
2
35
1
43

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£155.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 13 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Withings ScanWatch 2 38 mm
£267.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Huawei Watch D
£324.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VivoWatch 5
£270.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Suunto Race S All Black
£260.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£219.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Watch 5
£259.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coros Pace 4 Silicone
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Suunto Race S
£259.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 Titanium 45 mm
prodImage
£267.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£364.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£376.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel