Coros Pace 4 Silicone

Price History
• GPS sports watch
• Material: nylon strap
• Display: 1.2-inch AMOLED
• Battery life: up to 41 hours in GPS mode
• Weight: 32 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coros Pace 4 Silicone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COROS PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch - Silicone White shopify_GB_9178225377519_47308101189871
Key Benefits Ultralight design for all-day comfort. Up to 41 hours GPS battery life. Advanced running and training tools. Tracks recovery, sleep, and HRV. Bright AMOLED display in any light. COROS PACE 4 is built for runners who want to train smarter and move faster. Weighing just 40 grams with the silicone band, it feels light on the wrist while delivering powerful performance tracking throughout the day. The 1.2 inch AMOLED touchscreen keeps every detail clear, whether in bright sunlight or low light. With up to 41 hours of GPS use and 19 days of daily battery life, it keeps up with demanding training without constant charging. Built-in tools like Running Fitness, Race Predictor, Virtual Pacer, and personalised marathon plans help guide progress and performance. Beyond training, it tracks recovery, sleep, HRV, steps, and menstrual cycles to give a complete view of how the body responds. A built-in mic allows quick voice notes during or after workouts, helping capture insights in the moment. Designed to stay secure, light, and responsive, it supports every run from start to finish. Wrist Circumference:Silicone: 13-21.5 cm / 5.1-8.5 in Note: USB-C charging cable not included. COROS PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch - Silicone White
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
COROS PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch - Silicone Black shopify_GB_9178225410287_47308101222639
Key Benefits Ultralight design for all-day comfort. Up to 41 hours GPS battery life. Advanced running and training tools. Tracks recovery, sleep, and HRV. Bright AMOLED display in any light. COROS PACE 4 is built for runners who want to train smarter and move faster. Weighing just 40 grams with the silicone band, it feels light on the wrist while delivering powerful performance tracking throughout the day. The 1.2 inch AMOLED touchscreen keeps every detail clear, whether in bright sunlight or low light. With up to 41 hours of GPS use and 19 days of daily battery life, it keeps up with demanding training without constant charging. Built-in tools like Running Fitness, Race Predictor, Virtual Pacer, and personalised marathon plans help guide progress and performance. Beyond training, it tracks recovery, sleep, HRV, steps, and menstrual cycles to give a complete view of how the body responds. A built-in mic allows quick voice notes during or after workouts, helping capture insights in the moment. Designed to stay secure, light, and responsive, it supports every run from start to finish. Wrist Circumference:Silicone: 13-21.5 cm / 5.1-8.5 in Note: USB-C charging cable not included. COROS PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch - Silicone Black
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
COROS PACE 4 Ultralight Sport GPS Watch, 1.2" AMOLED Touchscreen, 19 days of battery life, Voice features, Advanced Training Tools, Accurate GPS, Heart Rate Monitor, Navigation, Run-Black Crystal WPACE4-CRY-BLK
Uncompromisingly light and durable: The 6000‑series aluminum alloy bezel provides a high‑integrity frame, yet PACE 4 Black Crystal weighs just 33 g (with nylon band) – balancing structural integrity, a smooth finish, and an incredibly lightweight profile for the wear and tear of an active life. AMOLED AT ITS BEST: The touchscreen AMOLED display has a tapered edge, crystal clear visibility, and vibrant colors. It brings a more detailed display with 164% higher resolution than the COROS PACE 3. BIG BATTERY LIFE: Train longer without interruption. With 41 hours of continuous GPS use and up to 19 days of daily battery life, ensure your training isn’t tied to a charger. NEW WAY TO TRAIN with VOICE features:Using PACE 4's voice recording tool, about where you were, what you saw, and how you felt during your workouts and capture training logs at the completion of your activity. Use Voice Control to set an alarm for tomorrow morning, create a target workout and more. EFFORTLESS CONTROL: A combination of a tactile digital crown, two easy to reach buttons, and a smooth touchscreen offers intuitive control even at high intensity. Customize the Action Button for one-tap access to key features like media controls, breadcrumb navigation, or to record Voice Pins. TRAINING, RECOVERY, AND HEALTH HUB: COROS PACE 4 GPS Watch and COROS app work together to track detailed training metrics like recovery time, sleep stages, HRV, and menstrual cycles to understand how your body is responding to training.
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
COROS PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch - Aluminum - Black Crystal shopify_GB_9362388877551_49127532331247
Key Benefits All-new lightweight aluminium bezel. Up to 41 hours GPS battery life. Advanced running and training tools. Tracks recovery, sleep, and HRV. Bright AMOLED display in any light. COROS PACE 4 is built for runners who want to train smarter and move faster. Featuring an all-new aluminium bezel and coming with a silicone band, it delivers the ideal balance of durability, comfort, and performance. The 1.2-inch AMOLED touchscreen keeps every detail clear, whether in bright sunlight or low light. With up to 41 hours of GPS use and 19 days of daily battery life, it keeps up with demanding training without constant charging. Built-in tools like Running Fitness, Race Predictor, Virtual Pacer, and personalised marathon plans help guide progress and performance. Beyond training, it tracks recovery, sleep, HRV, steps, and menstrual cycles to give a complete view of how the body responds. A built-in mic allows quick voice notes during or after workouts, helping capture insights in the moment. Designed to stay secure, light, and responsive, it supports every run from start to finish. Note: USB-C charging cable not included. COROS PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch - Aluminum - Black Crystal
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
COROS PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch - Aluminum - White Cloud shopify_GB_9387554996463_49565471408367
Key Benefits All-new lightweight aluminium bezel. Up to 41 hours GPS battery life. Advanced running and training tools. Tracks recovery, sleep, and HRV. Bright AMOLED display in any light. COROS PACE 4 is built for runners who want to train smarter and move faster. Featuring an all-new aluminium bezel and coming with a silicone band, it delivers the ideal balance of durability, comfort, and performance. The 1.2-inch AMOLED touchscreen keeps every detail clear, whether in bright sunlight or low light. With up to 41 hours of GPS use and 19 days of daily battery life, it keeps up with demanding training without constant charging. Built-in tools like Running Fitness, Race Predictor, Virtual Pacer, and personalised marathon plans help guide progress and performance. Beyond training, it tracks recovery, sleep, HRV, steps, and menstrual cycles to give a complete view of how the body responds. A built-in mic allows quick voice notes during or after workouts, helping capture insights in the moment. Designed to stay secure, light, and responsive, it supports every run from start to finish. Note: USB-C charging cable not included. COROS PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch - Aluminum - White Cloud
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPS sports watch
Material: nylon strap
Display: 1.2-inch AMOLED
Battery life: up to 41 hours in GPS mode
Weight: 32 grams

Price History

1M
Coros Pace 4 Silicone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coros

Coros Apex 4 46 mm
£429.00
Coros Apex 4 46 mmCompare 2 Prices
Coros Nomad
£318.90
Coros NomadCompare 7 Prices
Coros Apex 2
£259.00
Coros Apex 2Compare 6 Prices
Coros Apex 2 Pro
£449.00
Coros Apex 2 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Venu 2
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
£230.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Garmin Forerunner 170
£258.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garmin Bounce 2
£225.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
OnePlus Watch 3 46 mm
£224.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Forerunner 70
£214.89
Compare Prices
22 offers
ASUS VivoWatch SP (HC-A05)
£233.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coros Pace 4 Silicone
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
COROS UK
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel