Coros Nomad

Manufacturer: Coros
from £319.007 offersManufacturer: Coros
• GPS multisport watch
• Material: Dual-layer polymer, aluminum alloy
• Display: 1.3-inch memory-in-pixel, AMOLED touch
• Battery life: 50 hours in GPS mode, 22 days in smartwatch mode
• Features: Global maps, turn-by-turn navigation, voice notes, safety alerts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coros Nomad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COROS NOMAD Sports Watch, Rugged Lightweight GPS Watch, 22-Day Battery Life, Adventure Journal, Pre-loaded Maps, Turn-by-Turn Navigation, Catch Logging(Green) WNOM-GRN
Rugged Sports Watch Without the Weight: Featuring a dual-layer polymer and aluminum alloy bezel with 1.3" Memory in Pixel (MIP) screen, COROS NOMAD delivers high contrast in direct sun, deep color saturation in low light, and clear visibility in all conditions - the ultimate durable yet lightweight outdoor watch for outdoor adventures. Outlast the Trail with Extended Battery Life: This premium COROS NOMAD GPS watch offers weeks of battery life - 50 hours in GPS mode and 22 days of daily use. Its rugged, lightweight design ensures you'll run out of trail before running out of power, perfect for extended fishing trips and outdoor excursions. Built-In Adventure Journal for Memorable Trips: Record voice notes, tag locations, add photos and transcribe voice-to-text memos within your activities. The COROS NOMAD sports watch preserves your outdoor memories with its unique Adventure Journal feature before they're gone. Catch Every Adventure with NOMAD: Get real-time and forecasted data like sunrise, temperature, pressure, tides, and moon phase. Use the COROS NOMAD fishing watch to log catches, track gear, and mark key spots, so you never leave empty-handed. All-Weather Outdoor Watch with Health Tracking: Designed to withstand rain, cold, mud and sleet with simple single-button controls. The COROS NOMAD fishing watch offers turn-by-turn navigation, altitude tracking and safety alerts -everything you need to explore confidently in any conditions.Pre-loaded global maps with street names, real-time weather/environmental data, Back to Start navigation and safety alerts.
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
COROS NOMAD Sports Watch, Rugged Lightweight GPS Watch, 22-Day Battery Life, Adventure Journal, Pre-loaded Maps, Turn-by-Turn Navigation, Catch Logging(Brown) WNOM-BRN
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
COROS NOMAD GPS Watch - Black shopify_GB_9314536947951_48008383496431
Key Benefits Up to 50 hours GPS battery. Global maps with routes and navigation. Built-in mic for voice notes. Rugged, lightweight adventure design. Tracks and relives every journey. COROS NOMAD is built for exploration, designed to go anywhere and track everything. With a durable yet lightweight dual-layer aluminium and polymer build, it is made to handle changing conditions while staying comfortable on the wrist. The 1.3 inch always-on MIP display delivers clear visibility with strong contrast in any light. With up to 50 hours of GPS and 22 days of daily use, it keeps going without constant charging. Built-in navigation includes global maps with street names and points of interest, along with tools to plan routes and track weather and tides. A built-in mic allows you to save Voice Pins, capturing notes, moments, and key details along the way. You can also create a full Adventure Journal with photos, videos, and voice, then relive each journey with 3D flyovers through the COROS app. Designed for those who move, explore, and document every step. Note: *USB-C charging cable not included. COROS NOMAD GPS Watch - Black
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
COROS NOMAD GPS Watch - Green shopify_GB_9314537013487_48008383561967
Key Benefits Up to 50 hours GPS battery. Global maps with routes and navigation. Built-in mic for voice notes. Rugged, lightweight adventure design. Tracks and relives every journey. COROS NOMAD is built for exploration, designed to go anywhere and track everything. With a durable yet lightweight dual-layer aluminium and polymer build, it is made to handle changing conditions while staying comfortable on the wrist. The 1.3 inch always-on MIP display delivers clear visibility with strong contrast in any light. With up to 50 hours of GPS and 22 days of daily use, it keeps going without constant charging. Built-in navigation includes global maps with street names and points of interest, along with tools to plan routes and track weather and tides. A built-in mic allows you to save Voice Pins, capturing notes, moments, and key details along the way. You can also create a full Adventure Journal with photos, videos, and voice, then relive each journey with 3D flyovers through the COROS app. Designed for those who move, explore, and document every step. Note: *USB-C charging cable not included. COROS NOMAD GPS Watch - Green
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
COROS NOMAD Sports Watch, Rugged Lightweight GPS Watch, 22-Day Battery Life, Adventure Journal, Pre-loaded Maps, Turn-by-Turn Navigation, Catch Logging(Black) WNOM-BLK
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
COROS NOMAD GPS Watch - Brown shopify_GB_9314537210095_48008383758575
Key Benefits Up to 50 hours GPS battery. Global maps with routes and navigation. Built-in mic for voice notes. Rugged, lightweight adventure design. Tracks and relives every journey. COROS NOMAD is built for exploration, designed to go anywhere and track everything. With a durable yet lightweight dual-layer aluminium and polymer build, it is made to handle changing conditions while staying comfortable on the wrist. The 1.3 inch always-on MIP display delivers clear visibility with strong contrast in any light. With up to 50 hours of GPS and 22 days of daily use, it keeps going without constant charging. Built-in navigation includes global maps with street names and points of interest, along with tools to plan routes and track weather and tides. A built-in mic allows you to save Voice Pins, capturing notes, moments, and key details along the way. You can also create a full Adventure Journal with photos, videos, and voice, then relive each journey with 3D flyovers through the COROS app. Designed for those who move, explore, and document every step. Note: *USB-C charging cable not included. COROS NOMAD GPS Watch - Brown
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
COROS NOMAD GPS Watch - Ash shopify_GB_9362506055919_49128559214831
Key Benefits Up to 50 hours GPS battery. Global maps with routes and navigation. Built-in mic for voice notes. Rugged, lightweight adventure design. Tracks and relives every journey. COROS NOMAD is built for exploration, designed to go anywhere and track everything. With a durable yet lightweight dual-layer aluminium and polymer build, it is made to handle changing conditions while staying comfortable on the wrist. The 1.3 inch always-on MIP display delivers clear visibility with strong contrast in any light. With up to 50 hours of GPS and 22 days of daily use, it keeps going without constant charging. Built-in navigation includes global maps with street names and points of interest, along with tools to plan routes and track weather and tides. A built-in mic allows you to save Voice Pins, capturing notes, moments, and key details along the way. You can also create a full Adventure Journal with photos, videos, and voice, then relive each journey with 3D flyovers through the COROS app. Designed for those who move, explore, and document every step. Note: *USB-C charging cable not included. COROS NOMAD GPS Watch - Ash
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPS multisport watch
Material: Dual-layer polymer, aluminum alloy
Display: 1.3-inch memory-in-pixel, AMOLED touch
Battery life: 50 hours in GPS mode, 22 days in smartwatch mode
Features: Global maps, turn-by-turn navigation, voice notes, safety alerts

Price History

1M 3M
Coros Nomad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Citizen BN0226-10P
£314.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Approach S62
£324.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Descent G1
£398.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Vantage V2
£303.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Approach S62 Bundle
£361.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£342.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Promaster Aqualand (JP2007-17W)
£345.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B100D-1AER
£285.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1AER
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
COROS UK
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
COROS UK
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel