Polar Pacer Pro

Price History
• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Plastic
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Size: (1.2 in")
• Watch Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Bezel: Yes
• Location Determination: A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Pacer Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Pacer Pro - Advanced GPS Sports Watch - Wrist Heart Rate Monitor, Smart for Men and Women, Workout Running Watch, Training Program & Health Recovery Tools, Sleep Monitor & Activity Tracker B09V7V45XG
An ultra-light, new-generation GPS multi sports smart watch with integrated barometer. Hyperfast, high-performance core processor: a new CPU for a smoother, more powerful UI experience and performance with faster processing and increased memory Powerful training tools for 150+ sports: access an extensive suite of features to track, analyze, and improve your training and performance in any sport (indoor gym or outdoor cycling, swimming, fitness, hiking) Accurate GPS and long-life battery: the new antenna design tracks every move with improved accuracy – for up to 100 hours of training time Automatic sleep and recovery app: see how well your body recovers overnight – with the quality, duration, and time spent in each sleep stage tracked Bright display for optimal readability in any condition: see your stats clearly with MIP (memory-in-pixel) reflective color display and ultra-thin Corning Gorilla Glass 3.0 screen
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Polar 900102180 Pacer Pro Advanced GPS Running Watch Snow
The Polar Pacer Pro is the brand's ultra-light, new-generation sports watch line. Designed with the serious athlete in mind, the Polar Pro comes equipped with a multitude of powerful training tool...
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
HULKFIT Polar Pacer Pro - Advanced gPS Running Watch - Ultra-Light Design gri 900102178
...
prodImage
£229.44
Shipping: Free
Polar Pacer Pro - Advanced GPS Sports Watch - Wrist Heart Rate Monitor, Smart for Men and Women, Workout Running Watch, Training Program & Health Recovery Tools, Sleep Monitor & Activity Tracker V0-TPL9-QHAH
An ultra-light, new-generation GPS multi sports smart watch with integrated barometer. Hyperfast, high-performance core processor: a new CPU for a smoother, more powerful UI experience and performance with faster processing and increased memory Powerful training tools for 150 sports: access an extensive suite of features to track, analyze, and improve your training and performance in any sport (indoor gym or outdoor cycling, swimming, fitness, hiking) Accurate GPS and long-life battery: the new antenna design tracks every move with improved accuracy – for up to 100 hours of training time Automatic sleep and recovery app: see how well your body recovers overnight – with the quality, duration, and time spent in each sleep stage tracked Bright display for optimal readability in any condition: see your stats clearly with MIP (memory-in-pixel) reflective color display and ultra-thin Corning Gorilla Glass 3.0 screen
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Polar 900102178 Pacer Pro Advanced GPS Running Watch Carbon
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Polar Pacer Pro - Advanced GPS Sports Watch, Wrist Heart Rate Monitor, Smart Wat POLAR PACER PRO GRY/BLK S-L
Polar Pacer Pro - Advanced GPS Sports Watch, Wrist Heart Rate Monitor, Smart Wat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£327.93
Shipping: Free
Polar Pacer Pro 45mm Bluetooth Carbon Gray Smartwatch NEW
Polar Pacer Pro 45mm Bluetooth Carbon Gray Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
Dimensions:H11.5 mm
Weight:41 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
Display Size:(1.2 in")
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Bezel:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Plastic
Watch Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Other
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Altimeter, Countdown Timer, Data storage, Data Transfer, Day Countdown, Distance, Heart Rate Monitor, Interval Countdown Timer, Measuring, Speed, Steps per minute, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Pacer Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

505 Reviews

Latest
Easy operating instructions!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/10/2024
|
I decided to upgrade to Polar Pacer, so far I'm very happy with my choice! I highly recommend this upgrade Polar Pacer fitness watch!
Article incomplet
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/10/2024
|
Article livré sans bracelet
Works only one and a half months
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/10/2024
|
After one and a half months of use it starts rebooting all time. I just run with my Pacer and didn't swim. There is no any mechanical damage or sth else. Polar's support can't help, just advised to charge.
High Quality Multi-sport Watch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/09/2024
|
This is my first sport watch. The quality much higher than my expectation. The supporting apps, Polar Flow, is easy to use. It features high accuracy GPS, heart rate monitor, pedometer, compass, ...etc. I use it for hiking...View More frequently.View Less
Wife loves it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/09/2024
|
Battery last forever and it’s one of the better watches . No glitches , very comfy and stylish
With reviews from

Polar Pacer Pro Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 505 reviews
5
242
4
88
3
32
2
43
1
100

More from Polar

Polar Grit X Pro
£246.43
Polar Grit X ProCompare 4 Prices
Polar Vantage V3
£379.99
Polar Vantage V3Compare 12 Prices
Polar Grit X2 Pro
£479.99
Polar Grit X2 ProCompare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X2
£277.99
Polar Grit X2Compare 5 Prices
Polar Vantage V3 + H10
£542.30
Polar Vantage V3 + H10Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V2
£303.95
Polar Vantage V2Compare 5 Prices
Polar Vantage V + H10
£279.71
Polar Vantage V + H10Compare 1 Prices
Polar M200
£199.00
Polar M200Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V2 Shift Edition
£366.09
Polar Vantage V2 Shift EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Pro Trek PRG-340-3ER
£174.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suunto Run silicone wristband (Silikonarmband)
£179.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Casio Pro Trek PRG-340-1ER
£165.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Citizen BN4044-15E
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto Run (textile strap)
£179.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio Pro Trek PRT-B50-1ER
£156.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NY0085-86EE
£201.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto 9 Peak Pro
£201.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Expedition T45601
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Pro Trek PRG-270-1ER
£144.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polar Pacer Pro
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.44
Shipping: Free
The Cine City
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel