Polar Grit X2 Pro

Price History
• Sports watch
• Display Size: 3.53 cm (1.39 in")
• Location Determination: A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Digital compass, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Type: AMOLED, Sapphire glass
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 454 px x 454 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Grit X2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch – Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Design, Advanced Navigation, Sports Tracking, and Heart Rate Technology for Peak Performance B0CXHJRWN9
[Explore More] Polar Grit X2 Pro is the most advanced navigation tool we’ve ever made, designed to deliver an exceptional routing experience with dual-frequency GPS and downloadable topographic maps. [Built For Any Purpose] MIL-STD-810H standard military-grade durability with sapphire crystal glass and stainless-steel bezel, Polar Grit X2 Pro is purpose-built for any environment. [Bigger, Better, Brighter] Crystal-clear 1.39” AMOLED touchscreen display with 15% extra visibility, Polar Grit X2 Pro shows every detail sharper and brighter than ever before. [Long-Range Powertrain] Go the distance with extended battery life in Power-Save and Explore modes for multi-day usage on a single charge. [Powerful Training & Biosensing] Specialized to measure vertical speed, running power, training load, and recovery, with biosensors to track heart rate, SpO2, and skin temperature. Polar Grit X2 Pro analyzes more data than anything before it.
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch with Leather Wristband – Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch, Rugged Design, Advanced Navigation, Sports Tracking, and Heart Rate for Peak Performance B0DN69PGVQ
prodImage
£573.33
Shipping: Free
Polar 900110283 Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch
Polar Grit X2 Pro is a rough and rugged outdoor sports watch crafted for adventure with sapphire crystal glass AMOLED display, and a hi-tech toolkit of navigation and performance features for explorin...
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Polar 900110287 Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Polar Grit X2 Pro Stone Gray, Premium outdoor and trail sports watch
The Polar Grit X2 Pro is a robust and durable smartwatch designed for trail and outdoor activities. Built for nature and adventure sports, it...
prodImage
£674.24
Shipping: Free
Polar Polar Grit X2 Pro Black S-L
The POLAR GRIT X2 PRO Black S-L represents excellence for sports enthusiasts and outdoor adventures. Equipped with high-precision GPS, advanced heart rate monitoring, and superior durability, it ensures optimal performance in any condition. The long-lasting battery and intuitive interface provide a seamless user experience, while the robust and lightweight design ensures comfort and style. Ideal for those seeking reliability and advanced functionality in a single wrist device.
in stock
prodImage
£947.00
Shipping: Free
Polar Polar Grit X2 Pro Gray S-L
The POLAR GRIT X2 PRO Gray S-L is the ideal multisport watch for those who love to challenge their limits outdoors. Equipped with integrated GPS, advanced heart rate monitoring, and detailed maps, it provides precise and personalized data to optimize every workout. The durable aluminum case and long battery life ensure uncompromising performance in any condition. Elegante and functional, this device supports daily wellness and in-depth analysis of athletic performance, making it an essential companion for sports activities.
in stock
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polar Grit X2 Pro Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch – Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Design, Advanced Navigation, Sports Tracking, and Heart Rate Technology for Peak Performance B0CXJ4QWR5
prodImage
£716.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48.6 mm x D48.6 mm x H13.4 mm
Weight:79 g
Display
Display Size:3.53 cm (1.39 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Sapphire glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:454 px x 454 px
Features
Internal Storage:32 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Barometer, Digital compass, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Music Control:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM
Battery Capacity:488 Milliampere-hours
Standby / Talk Time:7 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Grit X2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar Pacer Pro
£176.99
Polar Pacer ProCompare 7 Prices
Polar Vantage V3
£379.99
Polar Vantage V3Compare 12 Prices
Polar Pacer
£131.99
Polar PacerCompare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X2
£277.99
Polar Grit X2Compare 5 Prices
Polar Vantage V3 + H10
£542.30
Polar Vantage V3 + H10Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V2
£303.95
Polar Vantage V2Compare 5 Prices
Polar Vantage V + H10
£279.71
Polar Vantage V + H10Compare 1 Prices
Polar M200
£199.00
Polar M200Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V2 Shift Edition
£366.09
Polar Vantage V2 Shift EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Forerunner 965
£474.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Withings ScanWatch Nova Brilliant Edition 39mm
£471.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Garmin Fenix 6S Solar
£469.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto Vertical Titanium Solar
£445.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin Venu X1
£498.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 45 mm
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polar Grit X2 Pro
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£573.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel