Polar Grit X2

Manufacturer: Polar
from £300.99to £501.427 offersManufacturer: Polar
• Smartwatch
• Material: Silicone
• Features: GPS, Dual-Frequency GPS, Offline Maps, Trackback Function
• Waterproof up to 100 meters, shockand scratch-resistant
• Display: 45 mm AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Grit X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Grit X2 Outdoor Multisport GPS Watch – AMOLED Display, Offline Maps, Dual-Frequency GPS, Wrist ECG, Elixir Biosensing, TrainingPeaks, SpO2, Up to 7-Day Battery Life B0F99LWCFC
[Navigate Anywhere with Confidence] Dual-frequency GPS and offline full-color maps help you explore further. Plan routes, follow turn-by-turn guidance (Komoot), and stay on track in any environment. [Bright AMOLED Display & Rugged Design] 1.28” AMOLED touchscreen with scratch-resistant sapphire glass and stainless-steel bezel. MIL-STD 810H durability built for tough outdoor conditions. [Advanced Training Tools] Track Running Power, Vertical Speed, and Training Load Pro. Sync structured workouts with TrainingPeaks. Compatible with Strava and 170+ sport profiles. [Polar Elixir Biosensing & Recovery] Advanced biosensing with wrist ECG, skin temperature, SpO₂, and HRV. Elixir powers science-based recovery tools like Nightly Recharge. [Compact. Powerful. Outdoor Ready.] Smaller and lighter than Grit X2 Pro, with 7-day battery life and essential outdoor sensors: dual-frequency GPS, barometer, compass, gyroscope, and accelerometer.
prodImage
£300.99
Shipping: Free
Polar Grit X2 Outdoor Multisport GPS Watch – AMOLED Display, Offline Maps, Dual-Frequency GPS, Wrist ECG, Elixir Biosensing, TrainingPeaks, SpO2, Up to 7-Day Battery Life B0F99KVT9X
prodImage
£335.44
Shipping: Free
Polar Grit X2 Outdoor Multisport GPS Watch – AMOLED Display, Offline Maps, Dual-Frequency GPS, Wrist ECG, Elixir Biosensing, TrainingPeaks, SpO2, Up to 7-Day Battery Life B0F9YQPHLL
[Navigate Anywhere with Confidence] Dual-frequency GPS and offline full-color maps help you explore further. Plan routes, follow turn-by-turn guidance (Komoot), and stay on track in any environment.
prodImage
£357.65
Shipping: Free
Polar Grit X2 Outdoor Multisport GPS Watch – AMOLED Display, Offline Maps, Dual-Frequency GPS, Wrist ECG, Elixir Biosensing, TrainingPeaks, SpO2, Up to 7-Day Battery Life B0F99KVT9X
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Polar 900115134 Grit X2 Premium AMOLED GPS Outdoor Watch
Polar Grit X2 is a compact, robust outdoor watch crafted for big adventures and everyday performance. With advanced training tools, sapphire glass AMOLED display, and precision navigation with full-co...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Polar 900115135 Grit X2 Premium AMOLED GPS Outdoor Watch
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
POLAR Grit X2 Outdoor Multisport GPS Watch ? AMOLED Display, Offline Maps, Dual-Frequency GPS, Wrist ECG, Elixir Biosensing, TrainingPeaks, SpO2, Up 900115363
Features [Navigate Anywhere with Confidence] Dual-frequency GPS and offline full-color maps help you explore further. Plan routes, follow...
prodImage
£501.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch
Material: Silicone
Features: GPS, Dual-Frequency GPS, Offline Maps, Trackback Function
Waterproof up to 100 meters, shockand scratch-resistant
Display: 45 mm AMOLED

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Grit X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar Vantage V3
£390.99
Polar Vantage V3Compare 11 Prices
Polar Grit X2 Pro
£483.19
Polar Grit X2 ProCompare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro
£267.99
Polar Grit X ProCompare 4 Prices
Polar Vantage V2
£303.95
Polar Vantage V2Compare 4 Prices
Polar Pacer
£128.99
Polar PacerCompare 5 Prices
Polar Vantage M
£351.22
Polar Vantage MCompare 1 Prices
Polar M600
£260.00
Polar M600Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V + H10
£311.03
Polar Vantage V + H10Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V2 Shift Edition
£370.11
Polar Vantage V2 Shift EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polar Vantage V2 + H10
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B100D-1AER
£285.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Citizen Promaster (BN0220-16E)
£274.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1AER
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Approach S62
£324.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen Promaster Aqualand (JP2007-17W)
£345.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen BN0226-10P
£314.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£342.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Approach S62 Bundle
£361.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£300.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£335.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£357.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel