Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER

• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Plastic
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display, Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Plastic
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio GWG-B1000-1AER G-Shock Master of G Mudmaster B1000 Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Men Analogue-Digital Quartz Watch G-Shock Mudmaster
Enjoy both fearless adventure and a comfortable fit with this tough and rugged Master of G Mudmaster flagship timepiece. This Analogue-Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date as well as Radio Controlled , Bluetooth , Solar Powered , Stop Watch and Thermometer High quality 21 cm length and 24 mm width Black Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 50 mm,case thickness: 15 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black Water resistant: 20 bars-Weight: 116 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£611.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:56 mm
Weight:119 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display, Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Plastic
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Plastic
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Altimeter, Barometer, Calendar, Compass, Countdown Timer, Snooze function (Snooze), Stop function, Thermometer, Time zone display, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:200 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/10/2025
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/10/2025
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/10/2025
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/10/2025
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/10/2025
|
Super
With reviews from

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
18
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 12 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 15 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 4 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£94.25
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AERCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Approach S62 Bundle
£560.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Descent G2
£547.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Citizen BJ8059-03Z
£514.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto 9 Bar Titanium
£482.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
The Jewel Hut
prodImage
£611.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel