Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF

Price History
• Men's Solar Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Plastic glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Crown: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASIO - Men's Watch AQ-S800W-1BVEF 6929050
A light-emitting diode (LED) is used to illuminate the watch face A solar cell provides power for operation Displays the current time in major cities and specific areas around the world Elapsed time, split time and final time are measured with 1/100-sec accuracy
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
CASIO - Men's Watch AQ-S800W-1BVEF 6929050
A light-emitting diode (LED) is used to illuminate the watch face A solar cell provides power for operation Displays the current time in major cities and specific areas around the world Elapsed time, split time and final time are measured with 1/100-sec accuracy
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF Men
Display: Digital, Analog Movement: Quartz Functionality:Chronograph, Date Glass: Mineral Material: Plastic/Resin WaterResistance: 100 m (10 ATM)...
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Dimensions:H10.6 mm
Weight:33 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:No
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Plastic glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Radio reception:Yes
Eco-Drive:No
Watch Special Functions:Countdown Timer, Day Countdown, Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :No
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£93.00
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AERCompare 9 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel