Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: LCD
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin, Stainless Steel
• Backlight: Yes
• Solar Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CASIO Digital, for Men, GW-5000U-1ER 057341
Unisex digital watch from the brand Casio Rectangular resin LCD sphere with solar energy movement With mineral glass Grey resin strap Submersible up to 20 bars
prodImage
£207.32
£232.27
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
CASIO Digital, for Men, GW-5000U-1ER 18157553
Unisex digital watch from the brand Casio Rectangular resin LCD sphere with solar energy movement With mineral glass Grey resin strap Submersible up to 20 bars
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
CASIO Digital, for Men, GW-5000U-1ER 2862890
Unisex digital watch from the brand Casio Rectangular resin LCD sphere with solar energy movement With mineral glass Grey resin strap Submersible up to 20 bars
prodImage
£252.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H13.5 mm x W42.8 mm x L48.9 Millimetre
Weight:73.8 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Backlight:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin, Stainless Steel
Other
Radio reception:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Countdown Timer, Radio Signal Receiver, Snooze function (Snooze), Stop function, World Time
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.15
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£93.00
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AERCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)
£207.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA4590-81L
£207.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Competizione R8873600008
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612041
£206.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani AR11579
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612005
£157.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8871612008
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-2000DC-1AEF
£205.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFS-S510D-2AVUEF
£158.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SSB407P1)
£203.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
solarcosa
prodImage
£207.32
Shipping: £24.95
TradeINN
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£252.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel