Hugo Boss Hero (1513755)

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hero (1513755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO BOSS Men's Watch ref. 1513755
HUGOBOSSMen'sWatchref.1513755
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's Hero Sport Lux Watch | Blue & Silver | HB1513755
Summary ThissmartHugoBossstainlesssteelwatchisperfectforeverysophisticatedman Thestrikingsilverstrapiscomplementedbytheblueface&theHugoBosslogo...
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hero 1513755 Men's Watch – 43mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel 54979271721286
Hugo Boss Hero 1513755 Men's Watch – 43mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel. The Hugo Boss 1513755 does what Boss does best — clean design, solid build, effortless presence. From the Hero collection, the 1513755 measures 43mm — commanding attention without being excessive. At 169g, this watch has serious presence — you'll know it's there.. Mineral crystal guards the blue dial — dependable, everyday protection. Water resistant to 50 Metres (5 ATM) — rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes won't be an issue. Anchored by a stainless steel bracelet and push-button deployment clasp — solid, secure, built for everyday use. The built-in chronograph gives you a practical stopwatch whenever you need it. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7613272355131. Bezel. Fixed Stainless Steel with Tachymeter Scale. Brand. Hugo Boss. Calibre. Quartz Chronograph. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 43mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 12mm. Clasp. Push-Button Deployment Clasp. Collection. Hero. Crystal. Mineral Glass. Dial Colour. Blue. Functions. Chronograph, Date, 24-Hour, Tachymeter, Hour, Minute, Second. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 22mm. Luminous. Hands and Markers. Model. 1513755. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Silver. Strap Material. Stainless Steel. Water Resistance. 50 Metres (5 ATM). Weight. 169g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS Men's 43mm Chronograph Quartz Watch HERO Collection with Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet, Blue Dial, Date Function, 3 Sub-Dials, 5ATM Water Resistant - 1513755 B07WVQVDLV
Precise Quartz Chronograph Movement: Enjoy accurate timekeeping with the BOSS watch featuring a quartz chronograph movement, including 3 sub-dials and a date function for enhanced functionality 12.3mm Case Thickness and 43mm Case Diameter: Embrace a sleek profile with the BOSS watch's slim 12.3mm case thickness and versatile 43mm case diameter, ideal for everyday wear Striking Blue Dial with BOSS Logo: Experience distinctive style with the blue dial showcasing the iconic BOSS logo, adding a touch of sophistication to your look Durable Stainless Steel Bracelet: Crafted for durability and style, the stainless steel bracelet enhances the watch's elegant appearance, making it suitable for various occasions Water Resistance up to 5ATM: Designed for daily wear, this BOSS watch offers 5ATM water resistance, suitable for showering and swimming, ensuring durability and reliability
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss Men's Hero Sport Lux Watch HB1513755 – Blue dial, stainless steel 43 mm, silver bracelet, chronograph, tachymeter
Hugo Boss Men's Hero Sport Lux Watch HB1513755 - Blue dial, stainless steel 43 mm, silver bracelet, chronograph, tachymeter 1: 1. Same...
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's Hero Sport Lux Watch | Blue & Silver | HB1513755
Delight the special man in your life with this striking Hugo Boss Men’s Hero Sport Lux Watch | Blue & Silver, available now for a fantastic price...
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:148 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Solar Function:No
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function, Tachymeter scale
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Hero (1513755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
👍👍👍👍
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
05/08/2021
|
Super
With reviews from

Hugo Boss Hero (1513755) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss First 1530246
£64.99
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£103.99
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Haiti (1-1149E)
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1807
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR2447
£79.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER
£87.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX4161
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Expedition Field Chrono T49905
£89.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1451
£80.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SU-1AER
£80.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hugo Boss Hero (1513755)
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel