Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF

• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Edifice Silver Men's Watch Metal Bracelet Chronograph EFR-547D-1AVUEF
Casio Edifice Silver Men's Watch Metal Bracelet Chronograph EFR-547D-1AVUEF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Silver Men's Watch Chronograph Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
Casio Mens Watch ref. EFR-547D-1AVUEF
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H13.9 mm x W47.2 mm x L54 cm
Weight:180 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 12 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 15 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 4 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248C)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER
£87.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Aviator (AR11201)
£87.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timex Expedition Field Chrono T49905
£89.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-526L-7AVUEF
£88.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2110SU-3AER
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina F16632
£94.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100CF-1A9ER
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festina F16820
£109.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
hogiesonline
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel