Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER

Price History
• Men's Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin, Stainless Steel
• Backlight: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour, 24-hour
• Watch Special Functions: Alarm, Calendar, Countdown Timer, Snooze function (Snooze), Stop function, World Time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CASIO G-SHOCK AW-591-2AER MENS DIGITAL ANALOGUE BLACK BLUE DIAL AW5912AER
CASIO G-SHOCK AW-591-2AER MENS DIGITAL ANALOGUE BLACK BLUE DIAL, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£79.99
£84.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Casio Chronograph Watch AW-591-2AER (L x W x H) 52 x 46.4 x 14.9 mm Blue, Black case, Black, AW-591-2AER EasySale-AN-March26-UK-11812
HOUSING - Casing made of resin - Case shape: round - Case colour: black - Bezel made of resin
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
Casio Gents 46.00mm Quartz Watch with Black Analogue - Digital dial and Black Rubber Strap Strap AW-591-2AER
World time Stopwatch Repeat countdown timer 5 alarms 200m water resistant
prodImage
£124.91
Shipping: Free
Casio G-Shock Combination Watch With 5 daily alarms (Model No. AW-591-2AER)
This model combine the best of digital and analog in toughG-SHOCK designs. Buttons are recessed to protect them fromimpact. Features Shock Resistant...
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H14.9 mm x W46.4 mm
Weight:49.8 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin, Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Calendar, Countdown Timer, Snooze function (Snooze), Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:200 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

110 Reviews

Latest
Can't beat this as a tough little watch.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/04/2022
|
Great G-Shock in smaller size. Really light and unobtrusive on the wrist. Brilliant for outdoors as tough as boots but not so big it catches on everything or weighs heavy.
Very small dial face
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2022
|
From the photos, the watch face looks big, once delivered and I tried it on it was like wearing a child’s small toy watch. Definitely over valued and not worth what I paid. Watch returned and refunded for it. Thumbs down to...View More Casio for this one 👎🏼👎🏼View Less
Good watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/07/2021
|
Found it hard to set up
its a watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
the day date and time are so small makes it very hard to set the watch very hard, the whole face is very dark making it very hard to see anything really clear, i wont be buying another one ok good watch but layout and being able...View More to see to set the time date ect needs to be worked on, instruction book could be printed a bit larger also need a magnifying glass to read it, good solid rubber strap on it but the rest needs a bit more work.View Less
Watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/06/2021
|
Brilliant watch for the money very comfortable easy to read and set
With reviews from

Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 110 reviews
5
78
4
18
3
6
2
1
6

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.23
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani Exchange AX4161
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani AR2432
£65.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1451
£80.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SU-1AER
£80.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16632
£94.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SKE-7AER
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Armani AR1807
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2C
£99.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1979
£76.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.50
Dealon
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£124.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel