Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D

Price History
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Wristwatch
• Material: Stainless steel, bio-based carbon
• Features: Bluetooth, solar power, stopwatch, alarm, automatic calendar
• Water resistance: 20 bar
• Dimensions: Case size 46.9 x 44.2 x 11.6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio Men's Chronograph Quartz Watch G-Shock G-Steel B0G1CYMJ57
Blending rugged performance with refined simplicity, the GST-B1000D evolves the G-SHOCK legacy into a sleek, contemporary timepiece. This Chronograph watch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with Bluetooth , Solar Powered , Stop Watch , Countdown and Alarm High quality Silver Stainless steel strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 20 mm in width, with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue Water resistant: 20 bars-Weight: 125 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D-1AER Solar Powered Analog Watch with Bluetooth Connection, Stainless Steel Case Bracelet, Mineral Glass, Black Dial, Unisex KL-467918
Material Composition: Stainless steel case with 44mm diameter, stainless steel metal bracelet with snap clasp, mineral glass dial window for protection Design Features: Analog display type with minimalist face style, black dial colour with silver band colour, quartz movement technology Functionality: Solar powered operation with Bluetooth connection capability, day-date calendar function, suitable for unisex wear Specifications: Case diameter 44 millimetres, waterproof construction, item weight 80 grams, model number GST-B1000D-1AER, part number GST-B1000D-1AER Care Instructions: Solar powered battery included, suitable for casual wear, formal wear, swimming, running activities, rechargeable solar power source
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
G-Shock GST-B1000D-1AER G-Steel GST-B1000 Series Watch
G-Shock GST-B1000D-1AER G-Steel GST-B1000 Series Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Men's Chronograph Quartz Watch G-Shock G-Steel B0G1C87HM1
Blending rugged performance with refined simplicity, the GST-B1000D evolves the G-SHOCK legacy into a sleek, contemporary timepiece. This Chronograph watch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with Bluetooth , Solar Powered , Stop Watch , Countdown and Alarm High quality Silver Stainless steel strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 20 mm in width, with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Green Water resistant: 20 bars-Weight: 125 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Solar Bluetooth G Steel Watch GST-B1000D-2AER RRP £379.00 Now £299.95
Casio Solar Bluetooth G Steel Watch GST-B1000D-2AER RRP £379.00 Now £299.95, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Casio GST-B1000D-2AER G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000 Series (44. Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Casio GST-B1000D-1AER G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000 Series (44. Watch
prodImage
£316.96
Shipping: Free
Casio Men's GST-B1000D-2AER G-Shock 44mm Quartz Watch in Silver M4549526411809
You can't go wrong with this Mens G-Shock Smartwatch GST-B1000D-2AER from Casio, each and every Casio watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Mens G-Shock Smartwatch GST-B1000D-2AER here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. | Casio Men's GST-B1000D-2AER G-Shock 44mm Quartz Watch in Silver
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Men's GST-B1000D-1AER G-Shock 44mm Quartz Watch in Silver M4549526411755
The Mens G-Shock Smartwatch GST-B1000D-1AER is a great example of the Casio watch range. You can buy with confidence that your GST-B1000D-1AER Mens G-Shock Smartwatch is fully covered by the official Casio warranty. | Casio Men's GST-B1000D-1AER G-Shock 44mm Quartz Watch in Silver
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Casio G-shock G-steel Mens Silver Watch GST-B1000D-2AER Stainless Steel - One Size 019bc140-3fd1-7345-8440-0a328ead0b74
This Casio G-shock G-steel Chronograph Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 42 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Blending rugged performance with refined simplicity, the GST-B1000D evolves the G-SHOCK legacy into a sleek, contemporary timepiece. This Chronograph watch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with Bluetooth , Solar Powered , Stop Watch , Countdown and Alarm High quality Silver Stainless steel strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 20 mm in width, with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£359.99
£362.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio G-shock G-steel Mens Silver Watch GST-B1000D-1AER Stainless Steel - One Size 019bc13f-1a4b-7a35-8cef-235218f13132
This Casio G-shock G-steel Chronograph Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 42 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Blending rugged performance with refined simplicity, the GST-B1000D evolves the G-SHOCK legacy into a sleek, contemporary timepiece. This Chronograph watch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with Bluetooth , Solar Powered , Stop Watch , Countdown and Alarm High quality Silver Stainless steel strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 20 mm in width, with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£359.99
£362.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Casio Solar Bluetooth G Steel Watch GST-B1000D-3AER RRP £379.00 Now £299.95
Casio Solar Bluetooth G Steel Watch GST-B1000D-3AER RRP £379.00 Now £299.95, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D-1AER Solar Powered Analog Watch with Bluetooth Connection, Stainless Steel Case Bracelet, Mineral Glass, Black Dial, Unisex KL-467918
Material Composition: Stainless steel case with 44mm diameter, stainless steel metal bracelet with snap clasp, mineral glass dial window for protection Design Features: Analog display type with minimalist face style, black dial colour with silver band colour, quartz movement technology Functionality: Solar powered operation with Bluetooth connection capability, day-date calendar function, suitable for unisex wear Specifications: Case diameter 44 millimetres, waterproof construction, item weight 80 grams, model number GST-B1000D-1AER, part number GST-B1000D-1AER Care Instructions: Solar powered battery included, suitable for casual wear, formal wear, swimming, running activities, rechargeable solar power source
prodImage
£303.20
Shipping: Free
Casio GST-B1000D-3AER G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000 Series (44. Watch
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Casio GST-B1000D-1AER G-Shock Carbon Resin Black Dial Watch
Casio GST-B1000D-1AER G-Shock Carbon Resin Black Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wristwatch
Material: Stainless steel, bio-based carbon
Features: Bluetooth, solar power, stopwatch, alarm, automatic calendar
Water resistance: 20 bar
Dimensions: Case size 46.9 x 44.2 x 11.6
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 11 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.47
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£93.00
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AERCompare 9 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88LE
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-2000CB-2AEF
£227.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 15239-797
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 15239-777
£212.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 15239-779
£211.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel