Casio G-Shock GD-350

• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• LED Display: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Bezel: Yes
• Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GD-350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio G-Shock Men's Watch GD-350-1ER
Strap: Plastic Clasp: Pin Buckle Housing: Plastic Dial: Black Watch Glass: Mineral Glass
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H18 mm x W50.8 mm x L53.4 cm
Weight:75 g
Display
LED Display:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:Countdown Timer, Day Countdown, Snooze function (Snooze), Stop function, Vibration alert, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:200 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GD-350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.34
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.92
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£206.36
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£50.95
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection ECB-30D-2AEF
£141.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100C-9AER
£93.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Squad GBD-200-9ER
£117.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GD-100MS-3ER
£109.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GBA-800-1AER
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Vintage Edgy A1100B-1EF
£154.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-1BER
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GD-350
vlnet.shop
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel