Casio Collection A168WA-1YES

Price History
• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Dial: No
• LED Display: Yes
• Glass: Acrylic glass
• Watch Material: Resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio A168WA-1YES-Exdisplay Vintage Collection Digital Watch
Please Note: This is an exdisplay model and has no outer box Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical i...
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Casio A168WA-1YES Vintage Collection Digital Unisex Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Vintage Men's Resin Watch - CA.A168WA-1YES
This is a perfect sporty and casual watch for you, it's a great gift for family or friends -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Stopwatch, Alarm, Light High quality 20 cm length and 16 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over clasp Case diameter: 35 mm,case thickness: 9 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Black The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
CASIO - Unisex Watch A168WA-1YES A168WA-1YES_MS2
1/100th sec stopwatch Daily alarm Illuminator Auto calendar Water resistant
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Mens Digital Watch with Black Dial and Silver Strap A168WA-1YES A168WA1YES
Casio Collection Mens Digital Watch with Black Dial and Silver Strap A168WA-1YES, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Man Watch ref. A168W-1
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casio Watch Black/silver 38.6 x 36.3 x 9.6 mm 104662
Go low-key classic with a subdued colour scheme and understated square form Colours available are black and Grey-tinged hues which give the watch face an urban-retro flair Slip on an antique-style design and comfortable fit you're sure to fall in love with.
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Casio Unisex Digital Quartz Watch, One Size, 74983944, Bracelet
Illuminator (so that you can see everything even in the dark, the dial or display lights up lay the watch at the touch of a button.) Stop function - 1/100 sec. - 1 hour Daily alarm Automatic calendar (once set correctly, this watch always shows the correct date.)
prodImage
£39.21
£60.21
Shipping: £21.00
with shipping: £21.00
Casio A168WA-1YES Unisex Watch Collection
12-/24-STUNDEN-FORMAT: Die Zeitanzeige ist wahlweise einstellbar auf 12- oder 24-Stunden-Format. Im 12-Stunden-Modus steht ein p in der Anzeige für die zweite Tageshälfte, also 12 Uhr mittags bis 23.59 Uhr. 7 JAHRE - 1 BATTERIES: Approx. 7 Jahre lang versorgt die Batteries die Uhr mit der nötigen Energie. | ABMESSUNGEN: ca. 38.5 mm x 36.3 mm x 9.6 mm (H x B | AUTOMATISCHER KALENDER: Einmal eingestellt zeigt der automatische Kalender immer das richtige Datum an. | BATTERIETYP: C EDELSTAHLARMBAND: Hart, haltbar und elegant: Das Edelstahlarmband ist ein Klassiker für Uhren. | GANGGENAUIGKEIT: +/- 30 sec Sekunden pro | GEWICHT: ca. 51g | ILLUMINATOR: Damit man auch in dunkler Umgebung alles im Blick hat, erstrahlt die Hintergrundbeleuchtung auf Knopfdruck. STOPPFUNKTION - 1/100 SEK. - 1 STD : Abgelaufene Zeit, Zwischenzeit und Endzeit werden mit einer Genauigkeit von Hundertstelsekunden gemessen. Die Messkapazität der Uhr reicht bis zu einer Stunde.
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39 mm
Dimensions:H38.6 mm x W36.3 mm x L9.6 Millimetre
Weight:49 g
Display
Display Type:Monochrome
Dial:No
LED Display:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Acrylic glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.30
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£206.36
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£50.95
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection W-735H-1AVEF
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection AEQ-110W-1AVEF
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection W-202-1AVEF
£23.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-1BVEF
£26.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVEF
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage Collection A168WEM-2BEF
£33.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES
£26.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection LA680WEA-7EF
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection A158WEA-9EF
£32.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Fun Timer LW-200-2AVEF
£30.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
JEWELRY CUETO (Certified Dealer)
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel