Casio Collection AEQ-110W-1AVEF

Price History
• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection AEQ-110W-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio Telememo Digital Black Resin Strap Watch 6163532
This Casio watch brings together analogue style with digital functionality that fits into both work and weekend routines. The black resin case and matching black resin strap create a durable, lightweight design that suits active lifestyles, while the black dial keeps things clean and practical. Powered by a quartz movement, it delivers reliable timekeeping without the need for winding or frequent battery changes. The 30-page Telememo function stores names and telephone numbers directly on your wrist, making it easy to keep key contacts to hand without reaching for your mobile. World time, a stopwatch, countdown timer, and 3 daily alarms add versatility for travel, training or managing a busy schedule. The day and date display helps you stay organised, and the fixed bezel adds durability to the overall construction. Watch features:Analogue display. Black dial. Case width 47mm. Resin case. Black coloured resin strap. Battery power. Quartz movement. Swim proof (31m-199m). Fixed bezel. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. World time. Countdown timer. General information:Packaging: Casio Presentation Box. Model number: aeq-110w-1avef. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4549526112386.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£28.00
£32.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Casio Gents 47.00mm Quartz Watch with Black Analogue - Digital dial and Black Rubber Strap Strap AEQ-110W-1AVEF
item shape: Round water resistance depth: 100 m
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Watches Collection AEQ-110W-1AVEF Watch Detailcennale Gray Man
Display: Analog Movement: Quartz Functionality: LED Display,Alarm, Chronograph, Date, World Time, Countdown Timer Glass:Mineral Material: Silicone...
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H16.6 mm x W46.6 mm x L52.5 Millimetre
Weight:49 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:Countdown Timer, Data storage, Day Countdown, Snooze function (Snooze), Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection AEQ-110W-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.15
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio B640WD-1AVEF
£28.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-1BVEF
£26.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection W-735H-1AVEF
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVEF
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES
£26.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Fun Timer LW-200-2AVEF
£30.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-1AVEF
£30.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection W-202-1AVEF
£23.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless collection AE-1600H-1AVEF
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio AE-1500WH-1AVEF
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection AEQ-110W-1AVEF
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.95
H S Johnson
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel