Casio Collection W-202-1AVEF

Price History
• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Monochrome
• LED Display: Yes
• Glass: Acrylic glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection W-202-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASIO - Unisex Watch W-202-1AVEF
A light-emitting diode (LED) is used to illuminate the watch face Once set, the automatic calendar always displays the correct date Times can be displayed in either a 12-hour or 24-hour format
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
CASIO - Unisex Watch W-202-1AVEF
A light-emitting diode (LED) is used to illuminate the watch face Once set, the automatic calendar always displays the correct date Times can be displayed in either a 12-hour or 24-hour format
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.4 mm x W35 mm x L38.9 cm
Weight:27 g
Display
Display Type:Monochrome
LED Display:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Acrylic glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Countdown Timer, Day Countdown, Interval Countdown Timer, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection W-202-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.23
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection A164WA-1VES
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-1BVEF
£26.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio B640WD-1AVEF
£28.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection W-735H-1AVEF
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES
£26.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection AEQ-110W-1AVEF
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection W-59-1VQES
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection W-202-1AVEF
CALCULADOS
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel