Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES
from £26.50to £38.035 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• LED Display: Yes
• Glass: Plastic glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Bezel: Yes
• Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio W-800H-1AVES Sports Gear Alarm Chronograph Digital Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Digital Watch W-800H-1AVES W800H1AVES
Casio Collection Digital Watch W-800H-1AVES, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Casio Watch W-800H-1AVES Mens Black Dual Time Alarm W800H1AVES
Casio Watch W-800H-1AVES Mens Black Dual Time Alarm, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Unisex's Black Watch W-800H-1AVES - One Size b64ade4e-b9c8-4826-8cad-c047281a0982
This Casio Casio Collection Digital Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Black Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Precision, comfort, convenience - a good watch will give it all to you - perfect gift for any occasion -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date-Month, Dual Time, Dual Time, Alarm, Alarm High quality 20 cm length and 18 mm width Black Resin strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 37x40 mm,case thickness: 13 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: LCD
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.03
£41.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Casio Sports Gear Alarm Chronograph Digital W-800H-1AVES Watch W800H1AVES
Casio Sports Gear Alarm Chronograph Digital W-800H-1AVES Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H13.4 mm x W36.8 mm x L44.2 cm
Weight:37 g
Display
LED Display:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Plastic glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:2nd Time Zone, Day Countdown, Snooze function (Snooze), Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection W-202-1AVEF
£23.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection A164WA-1VES
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection LA680WEA-7EF
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Vintage Iconic A168XESG-9AEF
£30.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio AE-1500WH-8BVEF
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection W-59-1VQES
£22.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection CA-53W-1ER
£31.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
rubicon-watchco
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
hollins-and-hollinshead
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel