Casio Timeless collection AE-1600H-1AVEF

• Chronograph
• Material: Plastic
• Functions: Stopwatch, countdown, dual time, alarm, calendar
• Water resistance: up to 10 bar
• Case: 44 x 50 mm, height 21 mm
Show all product details
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£31.00
Shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
£32.17
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Grey Dial Black Strap Digital Watch 7143733
This Casio digital watch is built around a bold resin case and grey dial with a large LCD screen that is designed for easy reading and quick use. It has a black resin strap that adjusts to fit comfortably and a durable construction that handles daily wear with ease. The quartz movement runs on battery power with a 10-year battery life, so it keeps going year after year without constant attention. With 100m water resistance, it is built for swimming and snorkelling as well as everyday wear. The digital display includes dual time zones, day and date tracking, and a backlight for low-light visibility. The chronograph stopwatch and countdown timer add practical functionality whether you are timing a workout, tracking tasks at work, or managing activities throughout the day. There is also an alarm to keep you on schedule. It is a versatile watch that moves between sports, recreation and work, keeping you on track without fuss. Watch features:Digital display. Grey dial. Resin case. Black coloured resin adjustable strap. Battery power. Auto quartz. Water resistant to 100m. No bezel. Chronograph watch. Backlight. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. Countdown timer. General information:Total weight of products approximately 52g. Packaging: Gift Presentation Box. Model number: AE -1600H -1AVEF. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4549526395659.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£31.00
£35.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Casio Men Digital Quartz Watch Casio Collection FBA_casio_654
Bold style, practical functionality — A heavy-duty timepiece with large easy-read, easy-use LCD screen and big, bold case. This Digital watch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with a Stop Watch , Countdown , Dual Time , Alarm and a Light High quality Black Plastic strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 26 mm in width, with a Buckle. Case measurement: 44 X 50 mm,case thickness: 21 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: LCD Water resistant: 20 bars-Weight: 53 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Casio Men Digital Quartz Watch Casio Collection FBA_casio_654
Bold style, practical functionality — A heavy-duty timepiece with large easy-read, easy-use LCD screen and big, bold case. This Digital watch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with a Stop Watch , Countdown , Dual Time , Alarm and a Light High quality Black Plastic strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 26 mm in width, with a Buckle. Case measurement: 44 X 50 mm,case thickness: 21 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: LCD Water resistant: 20 bars-Weight: 53 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chronograph
Material: Plastic
Functions: Stopwatch, countdown, dual time, alarm, calendar
Water resistance: up to 10 bar
Case: 44 x 50 mm, height 21 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Timeless collection AE-1600H-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.23
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection AE-1200WHD-1AVEF
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection A158WEA-9EF
£32.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-1AVEF
£30.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVEF
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio B640WD-1AVEF
£28.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Fun Timer LW-200-2AVEF
£30.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage Collection A168WEM-2BEF
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-2AVEF
£35.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection CA-53W-1ER
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-1BVEF
£26.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Timeless collection AE-1600H-1AVEF
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £4.95
Ponera
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel