Casio Collection CA-53W-1ER

Price History
• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Glass: Plastic glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Bezel: Yes
• Backlight: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection CA-53W-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio Calculator Watch CA-53W-1ER RRP £37.90 Our Price £31.95 Free P&P CA53W1ER
Casio Calculator Watch CA-53W-1ER RRP £37.90 Our Price £31.95 Free P&P, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Casio CA-53W-1ER Vintage Calculator (34.4mm) Digital Dial / Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Mens Men Watch CA-53W-1ER - Black - One Size 378e9aa4-88d7-47f7-a29f-16788b482bff
This Casio Casio Collection Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Black Plastic will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Stylish- Sporty and a modern design, very suitable for men -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date-Month, Stopwatch, Dual Time, Calculator, Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 20 mm width Black Plastic strap with a Buckle Case measurment 34x43 mm,case thickness: 34 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.89
£41.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Black Retro Calculator Watch 1136832
This Casio watch from the Vintage collection puts a working 8-digit calculator right on your wrist, bringing retro style and practical functionality together in one compact design. The digital display sits within a lightweight resin case, paired with a comfortable black resin strap that adjusts to fit. The grey dial and nostalgic aesthetic make it instantly recognisable, perfect for everyday wear with a playful nod to classic tech. Beyond the calculator, you will find dual time mode for tracking two time zones, a 1-100th second stopwatch for precise timing, and an auto calendar that keeps the date accurate without manual adjustment. The alarm function adds daily convenience, while the 5-year battery life means you will not be changing it anytime soon. The LCD display keeps everything clear and easy to read at a glance, and the battery-powered quartz movement ensures reliable timekeeping. Watch features:Digital display. Grey dial. Resin case. Black coloured resin adjustable strap. Battery power. LCD display. Splash proof (up to 30m). No bezel. Chronograph watch. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. General information:Packaging: Casio Presentation Box. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4549526101878.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£41.00
£45.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43.2 mm
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Plastic glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection CA-53W-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.40
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.07
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£242.99
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£50.95
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection A158WEA-9EF
£32.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Timeless collection AE-1600H-1AVEF
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection AE-1200WHD-1AVEF
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-1AVEF
£30.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Fun Timer LW-200-2AVEF
£30.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES
£26.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage Collection A168WEM-2BEF
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio B640WD-1AVEF
£28.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection A164WA-1VES
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio AE-1500WH-8BVEF
£35.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection CA-53W-1ER
francisjamesjewellers
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel