Casio Collection A164WA-1VES

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Collection A164WA-1VES
from £24.99to £38.005 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Multifunction Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Dial: No
• LED Display: No
• Glass: Plastic glass
• Watch Material: chrome-plated, Resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection A164WA-1VES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Official Casio Wristwatch Digital Stainless Steel Unisex Vintage A164WA-1VES A164WA1VES
NEW Official Casio Wristwatch Digital Stainless Steel Unisex Vintage A164WA-1VES, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Casio A164WA-1VES Alarm Chronograph (35mm) Digital Dial / Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Casio A164WA-1VES Classic Digital Watch
Casio A164WA-1VES Classic Digital Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Casio Unisex 35.00mm Quartz Watch with LCD Digital dial and Silver Metal Bracelet Strap A164WA-1VES
Silver Stainless Steel strap Plastic case, Black dial Quartz movement Case diameter: 36.8mm
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casio Alarm Chronograph (35mm) Digital Dial / Stainless Steel A164WA-1VES Watch A164WA1VES
Casio Alarm Chronograph (35mm) Digital Dial / Stainless Steel A164WA-1VES Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8.3 mm x W35 mm
Weight:51 g
Display
Display Type:Monochrome
Dial:No
LED Display:No
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
GPS:No
Solar Function:No
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Plastic glass
Watch Material:chrome-plated, Resin
Other
Radio reception:No
Eco-Drive:No
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection A164WA-1VES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES
£26.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection W-202-1AVEF
£23.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage Iconic A168XESG-9AEF
£30.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection W-59-1VQES
£22.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection F-105W-1AWYEF
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection LA680WEA-7EF
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio AE-1500WH-8BVEF
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection A164WA-1VES
magic.sportswear
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
annovauk
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Annova (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel