Casio G-Shock GBX-100NS-1ER

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio G-Shock GBX-100NS-1ER
from £125.79to £153.493 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: LCD
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Backlight: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour, 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casio G-Shock GBX-100NS-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio G-Shock GBX-100NS-1ER Men's Digital Quartz Sport Smartwatch with Bluetooth Connectivity, Smartphone App Compatible, 200m Waterproof, 46mm, Black EG-A5NA-BJ4T
Material Composition: Resin construction with digital display, weighing 180 grams, IP67 international protection rating, silver oxide battery powered Design Features: 46mm digital display with glow-in-the-dark illumination function, black colour scheme, quartz movement mechanism for accurate timekeeping Functionality: Bluetooth connectivity technology compatible with smartphone devices, G-SHOCK MOVE application support, Wear OS operating system integration Specifications: 200-metre water resistance suitable for swimming, alarm function, sports watch design specifically for male audience from G-Shock collection Care Instructions: Water to 200 metres, suitable for aquatic activities, battery replacement required for continued operation, wipe with dry cloth
prodImage
£125.79
Shipping: Free
Casio G-Shock GBX-100NS-1ER Men's Digital Quartz Sport Smartwatch with Bluetooth Connectivity, Smartphone App Compatible, 200m Waterproof, 46mm, Black GBX-100NS-1ER_FBA
Material Composition: Resin construction with digital display, weighing 180 grams, IP67 international protection rating, silver oxide battery powered Design Features: 46mm digital display with glow-in-the-dark illumination function, black colour scheme, quartz movement mechanism for accurate timekeeping Functionality: Bluetooth connectivity technology compatible with smartphone devices, G-SHOCK MOVE application support, Wear OS operating system integration Specifications: 200-metre water resistance suitable for swimming, alarm function, sports watch design specifically for male audience from G-Shock collection Care Instructions: Water to 200 metres, suitable for aquatic activities, battery replacement required for continued operation, wipe with dry cloth
prodImage
£150.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casio G-Shock GBX-100NS-1ER Men's Digital Quartz Sport Smartwatch with Bluetooth Connectivity, Smartphone App Compatible, 200m Waterproof, 46mm, Black
Material Composition: Resin construction with digital display, weighing 180 grams, IP67 international protection rating, silver oxide battery powered Design Features: 46mm digital display with glow-in-the-dark illumination function, black colour scheme, quartz movement mechanism for accurate timekeeping Functionality: Bluetooth connectivity technology compatible with smartphone devices, G-SHOCK MOVE application support, Wear OS operating system integration Specifications: 200-metre water resistance suitable for swimming, alarm function, sports watch design specifically for male audience from G-Shock collection Care Instructions: Water to 200 metres, suitable for aquatic activities, battery replacement required for continued operation, wipe with dry cloth
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H14.7 mm x W46 mm x L50.9 Millimetre
Weight:66 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Bluetooth, Countdown Timer, Interval Countdown Timer, Moon phase display, Snooze function (Snooze), Speed, Steps per minute, Stop function, Tide Indicator, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M
Casio G-Shock GBX-100NS-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£49.90
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£172.99
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.10
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-1AVUEF
£113.47
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Squad GBD-200-2ER
£125.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GD-100MS-3ER
£111.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Squad GBD-200-9ER
£109.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100C-9AER
£104.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100B-7AER
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GBX-100NS-1ER
WATCHES AND TIME
prodImage
£125.79
Shipping: Free
DONA TIME Jewelry and Watches
prodImage
£150.74
Shipping: Free
DONA TIME Jewelry and Watches
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel