Casio G-Shock GBD-800-1BER

Price History
• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: LED
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Color/Design: Black
• Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-1BER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio Mens Quartz Watch, digital Display and Resin Strap GBD-800-1BER 8177331
Shock resistant 200m water resistant Bluetooth technology 5 daily alarms World time Functions
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Casio G-shock Mens Black Watch GBD-800-1BER - One Size 4af9c5f3-702d-4fb4-b060-bcdfda39ed47
This Casio G-shock Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black 48 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Black Plastic will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Fashionable Sporty Design, Perfect for all kind of sports, indoor and outdoor activities or daily use -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date-Month, Bluetooth, Stopwatch, Countdown, Dual Time, Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 19 mm width Black Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 48 mm,case thickness: 14 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.95
£117.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Mens Quartz Watch, digital Display and Resin Strap GBD-800-1BER 8177331
Shock resistant 200m water resistant Bluetooth technology 5 daily alarms World time Functions
prodImage
£121.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:49 mm
Weight:59 g
Display
Display Type:LED
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Color/Design:Black
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Bluetooth, Calendar, Countdown Timer, Data storage, Steps per minute, Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-1BER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.34
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.92
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£206.36
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£50.95
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GBA-800-1AER
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio GBA-900-1AER
£93.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio GBA-900-7AER
£94.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GD-100MS-3ER
£109.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100C-9AER
£93.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Squad GBD-200-9ER
£117.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Vintage iconic ABL-100WEG-9AEF
£86.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio G-Shock G-7900
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100B-4AER
£83.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-1BER
TradeINN
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£121.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel