Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88LE
from £249.002 offers
Price History- Men's Solar Watch
- Strap Material: Titanium
- Watch Clasp: Double folding clasp
- Display Type: Analog
- Dial: Yes
- Glass: Sapphire crystal
- Watch Material: Titanium
- Bezel: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88LE
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Citizen Eco-Drive BM8550-14A
£115.52

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£195.00

Bering 14440-077
£128.85

Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1BER
£170.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Citizen Titan Citizen BM8560-88LE Mens Wristwatch B0973BP7KQ
Case - Case Material: Titanium - Case Colour: Grey - Crystal: Sapphire crystal Movement

£249.00
Shipping: Free
Citizen BM8560-88L Mens Eco-Drive Super Titanium Bracelet Watch
Citizen has been at the forefront of watchmaking for the past century. The brand’s motto “Better Starts Now” hints at Citizen’s neverending pursuit of innovation. They strive t...

£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Diameter: | 42 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | H10 mm |
| Weight: | 52 g |
| Display Type: | Analog |
|---|---|
| Dial: | Yes |
| Watch Clasp: | Double folding clasp |
|---|---|
| Bezel: | Yes |
| Solar Function: | Yes |
| 12-/24-Hour Format: | 12-hour |
| Calendar: | Yes |
| Strap Material: | Titanium |
|---|---|
| Glass: | Sapphire crystal |
| Watch Material: | Titanium |
| Eco-Drive: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Movement: | Quartz movement |
| Waterproof up to: | 10 bar |
Price History
1M 3M
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88LE
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products