Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
from £119.61to £146.952 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Solar Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Resin, Stainless Steel
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASIO - Men's Watch WVA-M650D-2AER FBA_casio_98
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed/polished) - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished) - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£119.61
Shipping: Free
CASIO - Men's Watch WVA-M650D-2AER FBA_casio_98
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed/polished) - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished) - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H14.5 mm x W43.5 mm x L48.8 Millimetre
Weight:95 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Resin, Stainless Steel
Other
Radio reception:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Countdown Timer, Day Countdown, Snooze function (Snooze), Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 4 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina Solar Energy F20656/1
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM8553-16A
£122.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100A-1AER
£121.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8550-14A
£116.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100B-1AER
£124.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)
£138.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Baby Chief (DZ4619)
£113.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Pilot (BM7550-87L)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1761-89L
£129.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4620)
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
Ponera
prodImage
£119.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel