Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1BER

Price History
• Men's Solar Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Analog, LED
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1BER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1BER Men's Watch Black 9824988
Watch
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Edifice Mens Silver Watch ECB-900DB-1BER Stainless Steel - One Size 32aafec4-2e4f-49aa-8617-71beb961dc2c
This Casio Edifice Analogue-Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 44 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This solar powered watch recharges itself in any kind of light,This solar watch does not require any battery replacement. -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Solar Powered, Bluetooth, Stop Watch, Worldtime, Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 44 mm,case thickness: 14 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£194.03
£197.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Edifice Ecb-900db-1ber Men's Solar-powered Bluetooth Chronograph Watch
WR: 10 ATM - Case: 48 mm - Gender: Men - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Strap Material: SS Bracelet - Movement: Quartz - Functions: Multifunction...
prodImage
£194.20
Shipping: Free
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1BER Men's Watch Black 9824988
Watch
prodImage
£197.18
Shipping: Free
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1BER Men's Watch Black B07PVF87DP
Watch
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:48 mm
Dimensions:H13.9 mm
Weight:163 g
Display
Display Type:Analog, LED
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Radio reception:No
Eco-Drive:No
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Bluetooth, Countdown Timer, Distance, Phone Finder, Speed, Stop function, Tachymeter scale, Time zone display, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1BER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£206.36
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£50.95
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM8560-45L
£179.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 15239-779
£211.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen AW1750-85L
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1761-89L
£143.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM7620-83X
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen AW0102-13A
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM7108-22L
£131.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 15239-777
£212.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Pilot (BM7550-87L)
£128.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1BER
TradeINN
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.03
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£194.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel