Citizen AW1750-85L

Manufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
Citizen AW1750-85L
from £199.002 offersManufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
• Citizen solar watch for men
• Eco-Drive ring solar technology
• 240-day power reserve
• Blue dial, polished stainless steel
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar, Ø 41.2 mm, height 11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW1750-85L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen - Gents ECO-Drive Bracelet B0BS9QQ7FC
GENTS ECO-DRIVE BRACELET A modern twist on a timeless look, this Ring Solar timepiece from Citizen features a blue metal dial featuring a date window at the 6 o'clock position and completed with sleek, silver-tone hands and markers. A 41mm stainless steel case and bracelet makes this timepiece perfect for work, play and everything in between. FEATURES:A 41mm stainless steel case & bracelet,ring solar blue metal dial. Date at 6'clock, silver tone hands and markers LIGHT POWERED ECO-DRIVE: Converts any light, whether natural or artificial, into energy. Energy is stored in a permanently rechargeable power cell. The watch recharges continuously in any light to run forever, with no battery changes required. UK APPROVED SUPPLIER: Comes With a 5-year Citizen UK warranty.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Citizen AW1750-85L Men's Eco-Drive Sport (41mm) Blue Dial / Watch
Citizen has been at the forefront of watchmaking for the past century. The brand’s motto “Better Starts Now” hints at Citizen’s neverending pursuit of innovation. They strive t...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Citizen solar watch for men
Eco-Drive ring solar technology
240-day power reserve
Blue dial, polished stainless steel
Water-resistant up to 10 bar, Ø 41.2 mm, height 11 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW1750-85L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen BN4044-15E
£160.00
Citizen BN4044-15ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen BM7251-53L
£168.81
Citizen BM7251-53LCompare 3 Prices
Citizen BN2038-01L
£407.65
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen NJ0180-80X
£370.95
Citizen NJ0180-80XCompare 3 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)
£472.67
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)Compare 5 Prices
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14L
£136.18
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen BN0200-81E
£321.05
Citizen BN0200-81ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen CA0690-88L
£168.81
Citizen CA0690-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EE
£129.00
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EECompare 2 Prices
Citizen JY8100-80L
£542.12
Citizen JY8100-80LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88LE
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 15239-777
£185.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BN0168-06L
£180.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen BM7430-89L
£183.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88EE
£181.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM8560-45L
£179.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 15239-779
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1756-89A
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 15239-797
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-11XE
£160.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1750-85L
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel