Citizen AW1761-89L

Manufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
Citizen AW1761-89L
from £129.77to £164.953 offersManufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
• Men's Watch
• Case Material: Stainless Steel
• Case Shape: Round
• Diameter: 43.00 mm
• Bracelet Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW1761-89L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CITIZEN Men's Eco-Drive Solar Watch Stainless Steel with Stainless Steel Band - AW1761-89L, Bracelet B0BS9TP3JT
ECO-DRIVE - Eco-Drive is a 40 year old core technology from Citizen that generates power even in low light and allows watches to run for over six months even in the dark. Functionality thanks to innovative technology. Carefully thought-out safety for the user. Durability suitable for extreme environments.
prodImage
£129.77
Shipping: Free
Citizen - Gents ECO-Drive Bracelet B0BS9SB5N4
GENTS ECO-DRIVE BRACELET A blend of classic and sporty styling with a stainless steel case and bracelet with a blue dial and red seconds hands. Featuring luminous hands and markers. FEATURES:A 43mm stainless steel case & bracelet, blue dial and red seconds hand. Luminous hands and markers LIGHT POWERED ECO-DRIVE: Converts any light, whether natural or artificial, into energy. Energy is stored in a permanently rechargeable power cell. The watch recharges continuously in any light to run forever, with no battery changes required. UK APPROVED SUPPLIER: Comes With a 5-year Citizen UK warranty.
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Citizen Mens Silver Watch AW1761-89L Stainless Steel - One Size 5ad12711-13b5-48bd-9bce-40327f0dc522
This Citizen Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 43 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Eco-Drive movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This high quality classic watch gives a comfortable feeling with its Stainless steel strap, it's perfect for every occasion -The Analogue watch has a calendar function: Date, Solar Powered, Luminous Hands and Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 43 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£164.95
£167.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's Watch
Case Material: Stainless Steel
Case Shape: Round
Diameter: 43.00 mm
Bracelet Material: Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW1761-89L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen BN4044-15E
£160.00
Citizen BN4044-15ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen BM7251-53L
£168.81
Citizen BM7251-53LCompare 3 Prices
Citizen BN2038-01L
£406.57
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen NJ0180-80X
£370.95
Citizen NJ0180-80XCompare 3 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)
£472.67
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)Compare 5 Prices
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14L
£136.18
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen BN0200-81E
£321.05
Citizen BN0200-81ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen CA0690-88L
£168.81
Citizen CA0690-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EE
£129.00
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EECompare 2 Prices
Citizen JY8100-80L
£542.12
Citizen JY8100-80LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen Pilot (BM7550-87L)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 14440-077
£130.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Citizen AW0102-13A
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM7108-22L
£132.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100B-1AER
£124.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM7620-83X
£143.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM8553-16A
£122.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100A-1AER
£121.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4620)
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)
£138.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1761-89L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel