Citizen AW5000-16L

Price History
• Men's Solar Watch
• Strap Material: Nylon
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Crystal glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW5000-16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen Eco-Drive Men's Strap Watch AW5000-16L B01N4OZKJR
GENTS ECO-DRIVE STRAP Opt for a sporty look with this Citizen timepiece. With a blue strap and matching blue dial with luminous hands and markers, paired nicely with a stainless steel case. This 42mm watch features water resistance to 100 metres. FEATURES: A 42mm stainless steel case & blue nylon strap. Blue dial with mineral glass. Day-Date LIGHT POWERED ECO-DRIVE: Converts any light, whether natural or artificial, into energy. Energy is stored in a permanently rechargeable power cell. The watch recharges continuously in any light to run forever, with no battery changes required. UK APPROVED SUPPLIER: Comes With a 5-year Citizen UK warranty.
prodImage
£100.90
Shipping: Free
Citizen Analog AW5000-16L B01N34VKG4
Men's analogue watch from the brand. Citizen Round stainless steel case in blue with Eco-Drive movement With mineral glass Leather strap in blue Water resistant to 10 bar
prodImage
£115.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42.6 mm
Dimensions:H13 mm
Weight:88 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Nylon
Glass:Crystal glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Miscellaneous
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW5000-16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen AT8020-54L
£401.85
Citizen AT8020-54LCompare 2 Prices
Citizen BN2038-01L
£470.98
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen EM1074-15D
£237.96
Citizen EM1074-15DCompare 1 Prices
Citizen CA0641-16X
£135.02
Citizen CA0641-16XCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19P
£125.77
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19PCompare 2 Prices
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57E
£379.58
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57ECompare 2 Prices
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£282.10
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (CB5000-50L)
£388.17
Citizen Promaster Sky (CB5000-50L)Compare 1 Prices
Citizen NJ0151-88M
£204.00
Citizen NJ0151-88MCompare 4 Prices
Citizen Promaster Aqualand JP2000-08E
£429.95
Citizen Promaster Aqualand JP2000-08ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen AW0102-13A
£115.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM8553-16A
£123.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Solar Energy F20656/1
£118.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)
£125.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Baby Chief (DZ4619)
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1761-89L
£122.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW5000-16L
prodImage
£100.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£115.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel