Citizen AW0102-13A

• Men's Watch
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Movement: Solar (Quartz)
• Water Resistance: 3 ATM
• Strap: Calfskin Leather, Brown
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW0102-13A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen Sport AW0102-13AE Mens Wristwatch Solar Operation B09R3W3KR3
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Citizen Men's Eco Drive Brown Leather Strap Watch 2155159
The Citizen Drive combines classic design with solar-powered innovation. A grey dial sits within a gold-tone case, paired with a brown leather strap for a versatile, everyday look. The day and date display adds practical functionality, while the sleek analogue format keeps the aesthetic clean and refined. Powered entirely by light, this watch requires no battery changes, making it an effortlessly reliable choice for daily wear. The Drive movement harnesses any light source to keep the watch running, so you will never need to worry about battery replacements. The brown leather strap provides comfort and pairs easily with both casual and smarter outfits. Water resistance to 30m provides splash protection during everyday activities. The gold-tone case and grey dial create a warm contrast that works across occasions, from the office to weekend plans. Watch features:Analogue display. Grey dial. Case width 40mm. Brown coloured strap. 21mm lug width. Solar power. Eco-Drive. Splash proof (up to 30m). Fixed bezel. Day and date display. General information:Total weight of products approximately 95g. Packaging: box. Model number: AW0102-13A. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 4974374311337.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Watch
Material: Stainless Steel
Movement: Solar (Quartz)
Water Resistance: 3 ATM
Strap: Calfskin Leather, Brown

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW0102-13A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen BN2038-01L
£472.90
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen EM1074-15D
£240.38
Citizen EM1074-15DCompare 1 Prices
Citizen AT8020-54L
£401.85
Citizen AT8020-54LCompare 2 Prices
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19P
£125.77
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19PCompare 2 Prices
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57E
£361.40
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57ECompare 2 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (CB5000-50L)
£388.17
Citizen Promaster Sky (CB5000-50L)Compare 1 Prices
Citizen CA0641-16X
£134.98
Citizen CA0641-16XCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£330.95
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Promaster BN0151-17L
£178.81
Citizen Promaster BN0151-17LCompare 2 Prices
Citizen NJ0151-88M
£204.00
Citizen NJ0151-88MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen Eco-Drive BM7108-22L
£131.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Pilot (BM7550-87L)
£128.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM7620-83X
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)
£125.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM8553-16A
£123.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Solar Energy F20656/1
£118.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Baby Chief (DZ4619)
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1750-85L
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1761-89L
£143.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8550-14A
£115.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen AW0102-13A
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel