Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)

Price History
• Men's Solar Watch
• Strap Material: Milanaise
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BERING Men Analog Solar Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 14440-393, Blue, 40 BER_14440-393_SA
The BERING watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal covering the blue dial Solar watch collection | any kind of light will charge it and when fully charged it runs for 6-12 months | solar movement The case is made from blue IP-plated medical grade (316L) stainless steel. The case is 40 mm in diameter and 9 mm in thickness The strap is made from blue IP-plated milanese consisting of medical grade (316L) stainless steel. The straps length is 203 mm and the width is 24 mm Water resistant up to five ATM / 50 meters / 164 feet | General resistance to splashing, showering but not to swimming, snorkeling or diving
prodImage
£119.05
Shipping: Free
BERING Men Analog Solar Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 14440-393, Blue, 40 B01EYQL96O
The BERING watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal covering the blue dial Solar watch collection | any kind of light will charge it and when fully charged it runs for 6-12 months | solar movement The case is made from blue IP-plated medical grade (316L) stainless steel. The case is 40 mm in diameter and 9 mm in thickness The strap is made from blue IP-plated milanese consisting of medical grade (316L) stainless steel. The straps length is 203 mm and the width is 24 mm Water resistant up to five ATM / 50 meters / 164 feet | General resistance to splashing, showering but not to swimming, snorkeling or diving
prodImage
£124.75
Shipping: Free
Bering 14440-393 - Men`s Watch
Model No : 14440-393 EAN : 4894041117966 Brand : Bering CaseDiameter : 36 mm to 40 mm Case Material : Stainless Steel CaseShape : Round Clasp Type :...
prodImage
£158.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Milanaise
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bering

Bering Arctic Sailing 18940-707
£135.35
Bering Arctic Sailing 18940-707Compare 1 Prices
Bering 53739-002
£126.93
Bering 53739-002Compare 2 Prices
Bering 10126-000
£77.45
Bering 10126-000Compare 2 Prices
Bering 11739-772
£101.92
Bering 11739-772Compare 2 Prices
Bering 15239-797
£220.00
Bering 15239-797Compare 2 Prices
Bering 15239-777
£212.14
Bering 15239-777Compare 3 Prices
Bering 51640-077
£175.03
Bering 51640-077Compare 1 Prices
Bering 11938-007
£119.00
Bering 11938-007Compare 2 Prices
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)
£125.02
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)Compare 2 Prices
Bering 51640-227
£110.51
Bering 51640-227Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Baby Chief (DZ4619)
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1761-89L
£143.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM8553-16A
£123.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen AW0102-13A
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100A-1AER
£109.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Pilot (BM7550-87L)
£128.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM7620-83X
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM7108-22L
£131.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Solar Energy F20656/1
£118.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen AW5000-16L
£100.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£119.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£124.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel