Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88EE

Price History
• Men's Solar Watch
• Strap Material: Titanium
• Watch Clasp: Double folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Titanium
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88EE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen Mens Silver Watch BM8560-88EE Titanium - One Size 50a8148c-6cd2-4d0c-b85d-5edff80ccfe3
This Citizen Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 41 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Titanium will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Eco-Drive movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This watch has an Eco-drive technology (Recharged by any light source; no need for ever a battery) -The watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date, Solar Powered High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Silver Titanium strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 41 mm,case thickness: 10 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£209.95
£212.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Citizen Titan Citizen BM8560-88EE Mens Wristwatch B093HDB6M4
Case - Case Material: Titanium - Case Colour: Grey - Crystal: Sapphire crystal Movement
prodImage
£211.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:52 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Double folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Titanium
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Titanium
Other
Eco-Drive:Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88EE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen AT8020-54L
£401.85
Citizen AT8020-54LCompare 2 Prices
Citizen BN2038-01L
£472.90
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen EM1074-15D
£240.38
Citizen EM1074-15DCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19P
£125.77
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19PCompare 2 Prices
Citizen CA0641-16X
£134.98
Citizen CA0641-16XCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57E
£379.58
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57ECompare 2 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (CB5000-50L)
£388.17
Citizen Promaster Sky (CB5000-50L)Compare 1 Prices
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£330.95
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen NJ0151-88M
£204.00
Citizen NJ0151-88MCompare 4 Prices
Citizen Promaster BN0151-17L
£178.81
Citizen Promaster BN0151-17LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering 15239-779
£211.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 15239-777
£212.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-2000CB-2AEF
£226.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BN0168-06L
£186.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 15239-797
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM8560-45L
£179.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88LE
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88EE
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£211.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel