Armani AR1979

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani AR1979
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Emporio Armani watch AR1979
EmporioArmaniAR1979
prodImage
£76.70
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR1979 Chronograph Round Man
...
prodImage
£77.19
Shipping: Free
NEW EMPORIO ARMANI MENS WATCH AR1979 BLUE DIAL & STAINLESS STEEL GREY MESH BAND
NEW EMPORIO ARMANI MENS WATCH AR1979 BLUE DIAL & STAINLESS STEEL GREY MESH BAND, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£83.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.79 / Unit
NEW EMPORIO ARMANI LUIGI AR1979 GREY MESH STRAP & BLUE DIAL MENS WATCH
NEW EMPORIO ARMANI LUIGI AR1979 GREY MESH STRAP & BLUE DIAL MENS WATCH, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Mens' Chronograph Watch AR1979 - Grey Metal - One Size f258a7fc-6bb1-44d4-98ba-e96704acafa4
Buy your Emporio Armani AR1979 EAN 4053858700901 silver men's chronograph watch
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.00
£131.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emporio Armani Mens Horloge AR1979 Black - Silver & Gold d0d9fe7a-9284-4b6f-a9bf-9c66a35f0264
Emporio Armani AR1979 - men's quartz stainless steel watch• movement: quartz• case material: stainless steel• crystal: mineral• strap material: stainless steel• case color: grey• water reistance: 30 m (3 ATM)• case diameter: 46 mm• gender: menThe watch comes with original box and original papers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.00
£131.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Emporio Armani AR1979 Renato Chronograph Men's Watch - Silver pvi_012jty825iy1z7
Sku: AR1979Case Size: 46 mmMovement: Quartz ChronographStrap Material: Stainless SteelStrap Colour: GunmetalCase Water Resistance: 5 ATMCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Colour: GunmetalDial Colour: BlueStrap Width: 22 mmClosure: Single Prong Strap BuckleStrap Inner Circumference: 200 +/- 5 mmCrystal Type: MineralBattery Type: SR621SW
prodImage
£131.39
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR1979 Men's Watch 15331109863798_56239381807478
Warranty & Returns: Includes a 1-year seller/manufacturer warranty. Returns accepted within 14 days—refunds issued via the original payment method. Brand: Emporio Armani Model: Luigi Sport Chronograph – AR1979 Style: Men’s Sport Chronograph Case Diameter: 46 mm Case Thickness: 12 mm Case Material & Finish: Gunmetal Ion-Plated Stainless Steel Dial Color: Blue Sunray Movement: Quartz Chronograph Functions: Chronograph (60 s / 30 min / 24 hr), Date Display Crystal: Mineral Glass Bracelet: Gunmetal Stainless Steel Mesh, 22 mm Width Clasp: Buckle Water Resistance: 50 m (5 ATM) Luminous Features: Yes — Hands & Markers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Luigi AR1979 Men's Watch – 46mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel 54979242852678
Emporio Armani Luigi AR1979 Men's Watch – 46mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel. Designed in Milan, built for daily life — the Emporio Armani AR1979 balances style and substance. From the Luigi collection, the AR1979 measures 46mm — commanding attention without being excessive. At 129g, you feel it on the wrist — in the best way.. Mineral crystal over the blue dial handles everyday knocks and scratches with ease. At 50m (5 ATM) water resistance, you don't need to think twice about wearing it in the rain. Anchored by a stainless steel mesh bracelet and Deployment Clasp — solid, secure, built for everyday use. Chronograph sub-dials add functional timing to the dial — handy for everything from cooking to commuting. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4053858700901. Bezel. Fixed Gunmetal Stainless Steel. Brand. Emporio Armani. Case Colour. Gunmetal. Case Diameter. 46mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 12mm. Clasp. Deployment Clasp. Collection. Luigi. Crystal. Mineral. Dial Colour. Blue. Functions. Chronograph, Date, Hour, Minute, Second, 24-Hour. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 22mm. Luminous. Hands and Hour Markers. Model. AR1979. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Gunmetal. Strap Material. Stainless Steel Mesh. Water Resistance. 50m (5 ATM). Weight. 129g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARMANI WATCHES + BOX NV.AR1979
ARMANI WATCHES + BOX
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Armani Empoirc Armanni AR1979 GREY MESH STRAP & BLUE DIAL Men's Wristwatch
Bring a sleeker version of the statement chronograph to your wrist with this watch.   the watch recreates the split-time function thanks to...
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR1979 Luigi Mesh Men's Wristwatch,New with Tags 2 Years Warranty
Description&Details Summary Material:StainlessSteel Movement:Quartz(Battery) Display:Analog CaseSize:46mm WaterResistance:50Metres/5ATM ...
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani watch AR1979
Description&Details Summary Featuresadurablemineralcrystal Movement:Chronograph Analog-quartzMovement CaseDiameter:46mm...
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR1979 Luigi Mesh Men's Watch
Description&DetailsEmporioArmaniAR1979LuigiMeshMen'sWatchDescription Material:stainlesssteelstainlesssteel...
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:46 mm
Dimensions:H11 mm x W23 mm
Weight:144 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Armani AR1979
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Armani

Armani AR5920
£89.98
Armani AR5920Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR2453
£71.99
Armani AR2453Compare 13 Prices
Armani AR2458
£70.99
Armani AR2458Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR0155
£78.20
Armani AR0155Compare 5 Prices
Armani AR5919
£125.00
Armani AR5919Compare 2 Prices
Armani AR2462
£125.00
Armani AR2462Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR1452
£100.79
Armani AR1452Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR11208
£129.00
Armani AR11208Compare 2 Prices
Armani AR5906
£129.00
Armani AR5906Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR5860
£63.68
Armani AR5860Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR2460
£73.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Armani AR1807
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani Aviator (AR11201)
£87.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Armani Exchange AX4161
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11243
£72.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emporio Armani AR2448
£68.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Armani AR2461
£72.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SU-1AER
£80.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1979
prodImage
£76.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.19
Shipping: Free
globaltrading331
prodImage
£83.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.79 / Unit
dobclockhouse
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel