Armani AR1452

Manufacturer: Armani
Armani AR1452
from £99.95to £152.104 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Ceramic
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Ceramic
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani AR1452
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EMPORIO ARMANI MEN'S WATCH AR1452 Black Chronograph Ceramica Watch
EMPORIO ARMANI MEN'S WATCH AR1452 Black Chronograph Ceramica Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
EMPORIO ARMANI MENS WATCH CERAMIC WITH STEEL STRAP & BLACK DIAL AR1452 GENUINE
EMPORIO ARMANI MENS WATCH CERAMIC WITH STEEL STRAP & BLACK DIAL AR1452 GENUINE, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.79 / Unit
Emporio Armani AR1452 Mens Chronograph Watch Ceramica Black - One Size 1629a10a-4e72-4428-abf2-786307b7c907
Introducing the Emporio Armani Watch, model AR1452, a testament to sleek and modern timepiece design. This watch features a lustrous black ceramic bracelet and case, complemented by a black dial for a seamless, monochromatic look. Functional elegance is exemplified through the chronograph display, and a date indicator nestled at the 4 o'clock position. The silver-tone accents on the dial ensure legibility and add a touch of sophistication. Powered by a quartz movement and boasting water resistance, this watch offers both reliability and a bold style statement, embodying Emporio Armani's commitment to exceptional design and quality. Specification Details Brand Emporio Armani Model AR1452 Barcode Number 4051432501852 Gender Men's Case Diameter 43 mm Case Material Ceramic Case Colour Black Dial Colour Black Band Material Ceramic Band Colour Black Movement Quartz Water Resistance 5 ATM Features Chronograph, Date Indicator
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£132.00
£134.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Emporio Armani AR1452 Men's Chronograph Watch Ceramica Black pvi_00tfe3xnincnbw
Introducing the Emporio Armani Watch, model AR1452, a testament to sleek and modern timepiece design. This watch features a lustrous black ceramic bracelet and case, complemented by a black dial for a seamless, monochromatic look. Functional elegance is exemplified through the chronograph display, and a date indicator nestled at the 4 o'clock position. The silver-tone accents on the dial ensure legibility and add a touch of sophistication. Powered by a quartz movement and boasting water resistance, this watch offers both reliability and a bold style statement, embodying Emporio Armani's commitment to exceptional design and quality. Specification Details Brand Emporio Armani Model AR1452 Barcode Number 4051432501852 Gender Men's Case Diameter 43 mm Case Material Ceramic Case Colour Black Dial Colour Black Band Material Ceramic Band Colour Black Movement Quartz Water Resistance 5 ATM Features Chronograph, Date Indicator
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Ceramic
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Armani AR1452
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Armani

Armani AR1486
£129.00
Armani AR1486Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR11208
£129.00
Armani AR11208Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR1682
£134.10
Armani AR1682Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR5988
£72.90
Armani AR5988Compare 10 Prices
Armani AR2453
£62.99
Armani AR2453Compare 20 Prices
Armani AR2461
£72.90
Armani AR2461Compare 10 Prices
Armani AR5920
£89.98
Armani AR5920Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR1733
£129.00
Armani AR1733Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR2462
£85.90
Armani AR2462Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR2457
£129.00
Armani AR2457Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Framed (DZ4659)
£99.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258A)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR5889
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER
£85.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX7105
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Casio EFV-C110L-1AVEF
£96.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1335
£98.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1452
jujan2004
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
lovelywatches
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.79 / Unit
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel