Festina Timeless (F20343)

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless (F20343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina F20343/2 Men's Timeless Chronograph Blue Dial Watch
Festina F20343/2 Men's Timeless Chronograph Blue Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20343/8 Men's Timeless Chronograph Black Dial Watch
Festina F20343/8 Men's Timeless Chronograph Black Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20343/7 Mens Chronograph F20343/7_FBA
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£109.29
Shipping: Free
Festina F20343-8 Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e63-000b-7a42-9144-81347d141a58
Festina is a hugely popular range, and when you look at the Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F20343-8 in more detail it becomes very clear why. Attention to detail and high quality materials are used throughout making the Mens Timeless Chronograph WatchF20343-8 a watch you can show off with glee. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.27
£116.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina F20343-7 Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e56-64a8-7b82-b526-0365589b6141
You have to hand it to Festina, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F20343-7 epitomises the Festina ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Festina wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F20343-7 will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.03
£117.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20343/2 Mens Chronograph B079J5WPPB
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£115.52
Shipping: Free
Festina F20343-B Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch B0DWFT36WD
Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Stainless Steel bracelet with Push Button Deployment Clasp Protective hardend mineral glass Chronograph Functions
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
Festina F20343/1 Chronograph Quartz Men's Watch 44425999679742
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Festina. Model:. F20343-1. Barcode Number:. 8430622708732. Gender:. Men's. Case Size:. Case Colour:. Case Color: Silver. Case Material:. Case Material: Stainless Steel. Dial Colour:. Dial Color: Silver. Band Material:. Band Material: Stainless Steel. Band Colour:. Band Color : Silver. Movement:. Chronograph:. Yes. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20343-9 Chronograph Quartz Men's Watch 8188587999486_44425999941886
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Festina Model: F20343-9 Barcode Number: 8430622722257 Gender: Men's Case Size: Case Colour: Case Color:Silver Case Material: Case Material: Stainless Steel Dial Colour: Dial Color: Blue Band Material: Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Colour: Band Color : Silver Movement: Chronograph: Yes Water Resistance:
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina F20343/7 Men's Timeless Chronograph Blue Dial Watch
Festina F20343/7 Men's Timeless Chronograph Blue Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20343/8 Mens Chronograph B07JMX7NQY
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£115.52
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20343/4 Mens Chronograph B079J64H9N
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£115.52
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20343/1 Mens Chronograph B079J5XJ11
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£115.52
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20343/9 Mens Chronograph
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£119.68
£124.27
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20343/9 Mens Chronograph 57539_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£124.27
Shipping: Free
Festina F20343-B Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch B0DWFT36WD
Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Stainless Steel bracelet with Push Button Deployment Clasp Protective hardend mineral glass Chronograph Functions
prodImage
£128.36
Shipping: Free
Festina F20343/1 Chronograph Quartz Men's Watch 8188587901182_44425999679742
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Festina Model: F20343-1 Barcode Number: 8430622708732 Gender: Men's Case Size: Case Colour: Case Color: Silver Case Material: Case Material: Stainless Steel Dial Colour: Dial Color: Silver Band Material: Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Colour: Band Color : Silver Movement: Chronograph: Yes Water Resistance:
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20343-9 Chronograph Quartz Men's Watch 44425999941886
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Festina. Model:. F20343-9. Barcode Number:. 8430622722257. Gender:. Men's. Case Size:. Case Colour:. Case Color:Silver. Case Material:. Case Material: Stainless Steel. Dial Colour:. Dial Color: Blue. Band Material:. Band Material: Stainless Steel. Band Colour:. Band Color : Silver. Movement:. Chronograph:. Yes. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43.5 mm
Dimensions:H11 mm x L21 Millimetre
Weight:121 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless (F20343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 10 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina The Originals F20663/4
£103.50
Festina The Originals F20663/4Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Ciro (1-1269A)
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2C
£99.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258A)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR2473
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SKE-7AER
£87.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Armani AR5889
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Washington (1-1245C)
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1AVUEF
£83.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1096A)
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4282
£96.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festina Timeless (F20343)
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Francisco Ortuno, Official Distributor (PRIME)
prodImage
£109.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.27
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel