Festina F16760

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina F16760
from £94.00to £160.2312 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16760
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F16760/1 Men's Timeless Chronograph Silver Dial Watch
Festina F16760/1 Men's Timeless Chronograph Silver Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Chrono Sport F16760/3 Mens Chronograph Solid Case B00JKE1VO6
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel Function: Tachymetre (fixed)
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Festina F16760/3 Men's Timeless Chronograph Quartz Watch
Festina F16760/3 Men's Timeless Chronograph Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Chrono Sport F16760/3 Mens Chronograph Solid Case
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel Function: Tachymetre (fixed)
prodImage
£110.61
Shipping: Free
Festina Chrono Sport F16760/1 Mens Chronograph Solid Case B00JOFJ0PI
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel Function: Tachymetre (fixed)
prodImage
£111.01
Shipping: Free
Festina F16760-1 Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e57-18da-7d02-b7af-2cd860d9e9a4
The Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F16760-1 from Festina is a great example of why the Festina range has become so popular. Suitable for most occasions/pursuits it's hard to find a reason why the Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F16760-1 shouldn't be high up on your shopping list. Of course the Festina Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch comes in it's original packaging, making it an ideal gift. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.02
£114.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina Men's Quartz Watch with Black Dial Chronograph Display and Black Leather Strap F16760/4 B00JKE05S4
Chronograph functions Stainless steel round case with tachymeter bezel functions Leather strap with classic stainless steel buckle Hardend mineral glass Water resistance to 50 meters
prodImage
£111.04
Shipping: Free
Festina F16760-1 Watch Silver Brown Leather Man
Display: Analog Movement: Quartz Functionality: Date,Multifunction Glass: Mineral Material: Steel Water Resistance: 50 m(5 ATM) Strap Color: Brown...
prodImage
£157.51
Shipping: Free
Festina F16760-4 Watch Black Leather Man
Display: Analog Movement: Quartz Functionality: Date,Multifunction Glass: Mineral Material: Steel Water Resistance: 50 m(5 ATM) Strap Color: Black...
prodImage
£160.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina F16760/4 Men's Timeless Chronograph Quartz Watch
Festina F16760/4 Men's Timeless Chronograph Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16760-7 Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F16760-7-AMFBM-UK
Relojes Festina Timeless Chronograph F16760/7 Caballero
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Festina F16760-7 Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F16760-7-AMFBM-UK
Relojes Festina Timeless Chronograph F16760/7 Caballero
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:77 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function, Tachymeter scale
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16760
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3
£102.00
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Edifice EFR-556D-1AVUEF
£94.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SU-1AER
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio EFV-620D-2AVUEF
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Washington (1-1245C)
£92.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina F16632
£95.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss Grand Prix Casual Sport 1513476
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio EFV-C110L-1AVEF
£96.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-2AVUEF
£91.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Chrono Sport (F20463/3)
£96.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Edifice EF-539D-1AVEF
£90.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16760
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£110.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel