Festina F16867

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina F16867
from £65.00to £93.9912 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16867
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F16867/5 Women's Mademoiselle Blue Dial Watch
Festina F16867/5 Women's Mademoiselle Blue Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Womens F16867-5 Ladies Mademoiselle Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e5c-c2f9-76f6-9d6e-b8b73a6cfcde
The Festina watch range is sold by us for many reasons, we only add manufacturer's to our portfolio who design and manufacture high quality reliable timepieces that also represent great value for your hard earned cash. And this Ladies Mademoiselle Watch F16867-5 like all Festina watches meets all of our stringent quality tests with ease. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.27
£76.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina F16867/1 Women's Mademoiselle Silver Dial Watch
Festina F16867/1 Women's Mademoiselle Silver Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Festina MADEMOISELLE F16867/5 Wristwatch for women
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£78.07
Shipping: Free
Festina Women's Quartz Watch with White Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16867/1 B00XYNLMXE
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Zirconia
prodImage
£84.83
Shipping: Free
Festina Womens F16867-1 Ladies Mademoiselle Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e65-4935-7aca-ad67-2cef2b2d0325
Want something unique and different? Then the Ladies Mademoiselle Watch F16867-1 from Festina is for you. Like all Festina watches, each and every timepiece is flawless in design and craftmanship. The Ladies Mademoiselle Watch F16867-1 also offers amazing value for money and comes with all the official Festina documentation and packaging. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.83
£87.82
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina Women's Quartz Watch with Black Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16867/2
Circonia stones set in bezel Stainless steel round case Stainless steel bracelet with push button clasp Hardend mineral glass Water resistance to 50 meters
prodImage
£85.54
£95.54
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Festina Women's Quartz Watch with White Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16867/1 B00XYNLMXE
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Zirconia
prodImage
£86.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina F16867/4 Women's Mademoiselle Blue Dial Watch
Festina F16867/4 Women's Mademoiselle Blue Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16867/7 Women's Mademoiselle Quartz Watch
Festina F16867/7 Women's Mademoiselle Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16867-7 Ladies Mademoiselle Watch B0FH2GPFKX
Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Stainless Steel bracelet with Push Button Deployment Clasp Protective hardend mineral glass Sparkling Zirconia set
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Festina Ladies Watch with Zirconia Sets and Stainless Steel Bracelet F16867/6 B0DVH4TY1P
Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Stainless Steel bracelet with Push Button Deployment Clasp Protective hardend mineral glass Sparkling Zirconia set
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:33 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Weight:78 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16867
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£65.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rosefield The Mercer MBB-M43
£66.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen EU6090-03A
£63.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon Arrow
£66.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£62.30
Compare Prices
21 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite Melrose
£67.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)
£61.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Bering 10126-000
£77.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16867
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.27
Shipping: £2.99
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel