Bering 11429-789

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bering 11429-789
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BERING Women Analog Quartz ceramic collection Watch with stainless steel/Ceramic Strap and Sapphire Crystal 11429-789
The Ceramic Collection - High-quality ceramic - high scratch resistance, very light, heat-resistant and allergy-free | Quartz movement Sapphire crystal - The minimalist Bering watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal with a gray dial Case and bracelet - The case is made of silver IP-plated stainless steel. The case is 6mm flat and has a diameter of 29mm. The length of the bracelet is 165mm and the width is 15mm 5 ATM - The watch has a water resistance of up to 5 ATM - this means that it is protected against rain and splashes of water Gifts - Give the gift of great and unique watches and jewelry! At BERING you will find an individual gift for everyone - be inspired by our gift ideas and find the perfect BERING gift for him/her
prodImage
£67.62
£80.52
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
Bering 11429-789 - Lady`s Watch
Model No : 11429-789 EAN : 4894041104133 Bezel Material :Ceramic Brand : Bering Case Diameter : 26 mm to 30 mm Case Material: Stainless Steel Case...
prodImage
£87.26
£97.26
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
BERING Women Analog Quartz ceramic collection Watch with stainless steel/Ceramic Strap and Sapphire Crystal 11429-789
The Ceramic Collection - High-quality ceramic - high scratch resistance, very light, heat-resistant and allergy-free | Quartz movement Sapphire crystal - The minimalist Bering watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal with a gray dial Case and bracelet - The case is made of silver IP-plated stainless steel. The case is 6mm flat and has a diameter of 29mm. The length of the bracelet is 165mm and the width is 15mm 5 ATM - The watch has a water resistance of up to 5 ATM - this means that it is protected against rain and splashes of water Gifts - Give the gift of great and unique watches and jewelry! At BERING you will find an individual gift for everyone - be inspired by our gift ideas and find the perfect BERING gift for him/her
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Bering Time Womens 11429-789 Ladies Watch - Grey - One Size 019a5e64-58b6-7eaa-9ddd-9d6eb6c215a0
The Ladies Watch 11429-789 from Bering Time is a great example of why the Bering Time range has become so popular. Suitable for most occasions/pursuits its hard to find a reason why the Ladies Watch 11429-789 shouldn't be high up on your shopping list. The Ladies Watch 11429-789 makes a wonderful gift. Dimensions (cm): 10x10x5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:29 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Bering 11429-789
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bering

Bering Arctic Sailing 18940-707
£137.45
Bering Arctic Sailing 18940-707Compare 1 Prices
Bering 53739-002
£126.93
Bering 53739-002Compare 1 Prices
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)
£119.05
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)Compare 2 Prices
Bering 14440-077
£113.82
Bering 14440-077Compare 2 Prices
Bering 11739-772
£101.92
Bering 11739-772Compare 2 Prices
Bering 15239-797
£220.00
Bering 15239-797Compare 2 Prices
Bering 15239-777
£212.14
Bering 15239-777Compare 3 Prices
Bering 51640-077
£175.03
Bering 51640-077Compare 1 Prices
Bering 11938-007
£119.00
Bering 11938-007Compare 2 Prices
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)
£121.22
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Sky Corset women's watch
£66.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16719
£74.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-963B)
£72.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Citizen EU6090-03A
£62.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR1925
£70.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1194I)
£60.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Silver Round Women's Watch
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100517
£72.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bering 11429-789
EUROMEDITERRANEA
prodImage
£67.62
Shipping: £12.90
prodImage
£87.26
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel