Jacques Lemans London (1-963B)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans London (1-963B)
from £111.30to £327.9917 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Titanium
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Titanium
• Color/Design: White dial
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans London (1-963B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karen Millen Womens Tailored Pinstripe Peplum Belted Midi Dress - Black - Size 14 UK 019cd1e8-65f0-7379-963b-da34d8a9882f
Tailored pinstripe design with elegant high neckline for sophisticated structure Striking peplum waist detail creates a flattering silhouette Decorative button-through front adds refined detailing Belted waist accentuates the feminine form Midi length offers versatility for formal occasions Command attention at your next formal engagement with this impeccably crafted Karen Millen midi dress. The tailored pinstripe pattern presents a contemporary take on classic formalwear, whilst the peplum detail creates a beautifully defined waistline. Style with pointed court shoes as shown for a polished office-to-evening look, or dress up with statement earrings for special occasions. The high neckline and midi length strike the perfect balance between professional and elegant, making this piece ideal for weddings, races and corporate events alike. The sleeveless design allows for comfortable wear throughout the seasons - layer with a tailored blazer during cooler months or wear alone for summer soires. This dress embodies the refined craftsmanship and attention to detail that defines the Karen Millen aesthetic.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.30
£114.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASHIKA 92-08-842 Clutch kit 963b2d46-2f95-4124-9206-98777c1ec9cb
Diameter: 215; Inner Diameter [mm]: 145; Fitted Diameter [mm]: 254; Centering Diameter [mm]: 22; Number of Teeth: 26; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: JSAFJB53V00300001
prodImage
£116.99
£125.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175301 Connecting Cable, injector 96e650b1-963b-4f3b-9072-da3884d1175e
Observe service information: ; TecDoc Engine Number: 17500, 17025, 17027, 17357, 17080, 18748, 18009, 16862; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: ******5P*8*040001, ******1P*8*056001
prodImage
£116.99
£125.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Karen Millen Womens Compact Stretch Pu Mix Tailored Belted Jacket - White - Size 14 UK 019a963b-1036-7327-87b2-961aeaa36a1f
Compact Stretch Pu Mix Tailored Belted Jacket
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.30
£128.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Comme des Garçons Play - cotton low-top sneakers 9d6f3a1a-f58d-496e-963b-df60f32763f9
Low-top design | Round toe | Canvas upper | Rubber sole | Contrast stitching | Logo detail | Lace-up closure | Metal eyelets
prodImage
£164.00
£174.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ambush - cotton bermuda shorts 64fcb441-c5ec-43c3-963b-36c8c72075c1
Elastic waist | Pure cotton | Central seamed pleat | Seam pockets | Seam detailing | Tonal embroidery | Concealed drawstring
prodImage
£197.00
£207.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Francis kurkdjian Aqua Universalis Cologne Forte Unisex 70 ml a56d55ce-6d1e-461a-963b-590a02e35160
Aqua Universalis Cologne Forte The bergamot from Calabria and the sweetness of a white musk accord intertwine with an effervescent wave of diaphanous white flowers, such as mock orange and sweet pea. Aqua Universalis Cologne forte embodies the joy of candor, radiance, and the purity of a breath of fresh, enveloping air.
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SNR DPF350.17K1 Crankshaft pulley e1e446e6-22ba-4912-9ff6-8514ed963b50
Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 154; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with screw set
prodImage
£128.99
£137.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
BV PSH 590.574.122.280 Starter motor aaa8d7fc-c1c2-4c5a-bb5e-3b44a963b793
Quality: SEG New; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 1,7; Flange Diameter [mm]: 85,0; Number of Teeth: 12; Clamp: B+ (M8); Number of mounting bores: 2; Mounting Angle [degrees]: +90; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Pinion Rest Position [mm]: 36,5
prodImage
£140.99
£149.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KAWE 2035 Clutch plate 12d17799-6d01-4b1b-812b-963b803540ed
Diameter: 225; Number of Teeth: 10; Hub Profile: 1.3/8 (34,92mm); Parameter: 225 SSO
prodImage
£150.99
£159.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
A.B.S. 431662 Brake caliper 6e7f1ae3-5c9a-4315-963b-5c6b0ab1c7e8
Piston Diameter [mm]: 42; Paired product: 431661; Material: Grey Cast Iron; Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston); Number of connectors: 1; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake; for brake disc thickness [mm]: 12; Weight [kg]: 3,05; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right, Right, Rear Axle; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 300; for PR number: 1KU, 2EI, 2EM, 2EU, 2EA, 2EQ, #EM; Construction Year to: 10/2019; Vehicle type: Touran, Kodiaq, Kodiaq Scout, Tiguan Allspace, Tiguan, Superb, Superb Scout; for model code: Superb; Required quantity: 1; Construction Year from: 11/2019
prodImage
£153.99
£162.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Off-White Mens Off White Crew Neck Long Sleeve Regular Fit Sweatshirt in Moss - Size X-Large 019e39e6-728d-753a-963b-aa5dc8dca1fb
This Off White top features a long sleeve design with a crew neck and ribbed cuffs. The regular fit ensures comfort, while the graphic print adds a stylish touch.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£170.00
£172.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NISSENS 60326 Engine radiator f305d963-b17f-4429-a1fb-a9008725a933
Cooling fins material: Aluminium; Core Depth [mm]: 32; Core Length [mm]: 720; Core Width [mm]: 471; Inlet Ø [mm]: 38,5; Outlet Ø [mm]: 38,5; Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without cap, without expansion tank; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic; TecDoc Engine Number: 25685
prodImage
£172.99
£181.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HELLA 1PL 010 477-241 Fog Light 4c5faa78-963b-4dd2-ab5a-de9969f1f26a
Fitting Position: Right; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bulbs; Voltage [V]: 24; Number of light functions: 1; Lamp Type: H3; Optical Impression: chrome; Paired product: 1PL 010 477-231; Registration Type: ECE approved, CCC approved; Light Design: Bulb Technology; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Construction Year from: 09/2008; Construction Year to: 12/2014
prodImage
£210.99
£219.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Rick Owens Drkshdw - cotton loose tank top ef5e6312-d849-4fe0-b1e5-b963b02e6b88
Asymmetrical hem | Sleeveless design | Round neckline
prodImage
£230.00
£240.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ATE 13.2361-8005.2 Brake caliper 735d0fef-ae23-4684-963b-1e423ae6410b
Brake Caliper Type: Fixed Caliper (2 pistons); Piston Diameter [mm]: 36; MAPP code available: ; Paired product: 13.2361-8006.2; Article number of recommended accessories: 13.0441-3609.2; Observe dimensions: ; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: A379347; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left; Construction Year from: 09/1997
prodImage
£236.99
£245.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
PartsTec PTA510-0705 EGR cooler 3249c3ba-5e24-4543-b9a1-5d2b963b13c9
Cooling Type: Water-cooled; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with EGR valve; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Engine Number from: 635788
prodImage
£327.99
£336.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:30 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Titanium
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Titanium
Color/Design:White dial
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans London (1-963B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen SKW2340
£111.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 30329-754
£112.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-981B)
£120.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fossil Scarlette Mini (ES4319)
£112.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326F)
£125.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 11435-749
£113.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3398
£99.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5305
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3102)
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-963B)
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel