Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)

• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Ceramic, Metal
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1941C Mens Chronograph With Ceramic Elements 9199_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Black - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£338.64
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1941C Mens Dublin Watch - Black - One Size 019d719d-b967-7a7b-b911-d8c607ac6796
Every Jacques Lemans watch watch is made to exacting standards and the Mens Dublin Watch 1-1941C is no exception. It comes boxed in the original packaging with all the Jacques Lemans warranty and instructions. Get your Jacques Lemans Mens Dublin Watch 1-1941C watch today. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£338.64
£341.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic, Metal
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen AT2530-85A
£330.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Couturier T 035.617.16.031.00
£326.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot T-Sport PRC 200 T055.417.11.047.00
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612058
£306.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
£296.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Manchester 1-2150H
£296.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2560-84L
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Stile R8873642005
£290.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ127 Graf Zeppelin (8684-4)
£280.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
watch-boutique
prodImage
£338.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.64
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel