Jacques Lemans 1-1695

• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Silicone
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans 1-1695G 1-1695G Mens Wristwatch 79177_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Black - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£135.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Silicone
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Tachymeter scale
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£127.12
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£372.59
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.10
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio ECB-30D-1AEF
£137.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX2103
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988E)
£103.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Storm Darth
£139.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Daniel Wellington Iconic Link DW00100212
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carraway FS6008
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Storm Omari XL
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Bristol
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1608
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW6006
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
watch-boutique
prodImage
£135.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel