Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988E)

Price History
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jeanne Piaubert Absolute Certainty Ultra Anti-Wrinkle Serum 30ml — Serum 80ab1d58-6d5e-44bd-988e-0a5f7b222799
Jeanne Piaubert Absolute Certainty Ultra Anti-Wrinkle Serum — Women's Facial Skincare Concentrated anti-wrinkle serum with intensive action. Advanced formula for visible, long-lasting results. Olfactory family Musk. Ideal for Women who wish to counter the signs of time with a targeted and effective treatment.
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Jacquemus - recycled low-rise bikini briefs 1e784236-89c2-4319-988e-c0c0baed14cf
low-rise | High-cut leg | milk white | recycled polyester blend | recommend using a microfibre-catching washing bag | gold-tone logo plaque | Side zip detail
prodImage
£107.00
£117.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
SACHS 3000 990 637 Clutch kit 87d588fa-988e-4070-9fa1-65b178f02aed
Diameter: 200; Number of Teeth: 14; for components see parts list: ; Product line: Kit plus CSC; TecDoc Engine Number: 9509, 17626, 14922, 17633, 17892, 17939, 21875, 18730; Transmission Code: F17, F13, F13+, F17; for flywheel depth [mm]: 19,2; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, 5-Speed Manual Transmission; Engine Number to: 20KC2904, 20KC3240, 20KD3151; Engine Code: X18XE1, Z18XEL; Engine Number from: 20AX2409, 20AX2408; Construction Year to: 02/2008, 01/2008
prodImage
£118.99
£127.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Purapiel Mens Loafers Puranautic8 Beige Leather - Size EU 41 0195fb82-890e-7ba1-988e-5de581cb7999
Purapiel Warranty, 10 years warranty. Casual boat shoes for men. Made with 100% natural leather, free of Chromium VI. Made with the highest quality materials. Non-slip rubber sole. Manufactured by other brands for our brand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.97
£123.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
EXIDE EG110B Battery ff4d21e0-d97c-4977-8c25-4fe8d988e0b1
Hold-down Type: B00; Post Positions: 9; DIN/ISO: G31; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 950; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 110; Length [mm]: 330; Width [mm]: 173; Height: 240; Terminal Type: ETN 9; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: StartPRO; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Trucks; Positive terminal location: Left
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Polo Ralph Lauren - sport shirt button down collar long sleeves 8bc29ff4-2067-4be1-988e-a5dea0e07b5e
Long sleeves | Classic fit | Button-down collar | Embroidered logo
prodImage
£147.00
£157.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Karen Millen Womens Petite Compact Stretch Single Breasted Blazer - Dusty Pink - Size 10 UK 019ea680-628e-7c5c-a338-5475a2d988e1
Distinctive shawl lapel neckline lends a refined, fashion-forward edge that sets this blazer apart from classic suiting styles Single-breasted silhouette with a single-button fastening, creating a sleek and defined front profile Expertly structured through the shoulders and nipped-in waist for a sculpted, form-conscious shape Contrast piping detail frames the flap pockets and lapel, adding a sharp, tailored finish to the overall look Petite-specific cut ensures the proportions - from shoulder seam to hem length - are precisely calibrated for a shorter frame Compact stretch fabrication allows for ease of movement without compromising the crisp, polished silhouette This blazer is the kind of piece that carries a room - composed, considered, and impeccably cut. The shawl lapel and contrast piping speak to a woman who understands the power of thoughtful detail, making it an ideal choice for formal occasions such as weddings, race days, graduation ceremonies, or any event that calls for a truly refined ensemble. Style it as seen here, paired with wide-leg tailored trousers in a matching tone for a sharp co-ord that reads as effortlessly sophisticated. For a more individual approach, wear it over a silk camisole with tailored wide-leg trousers and strappy heeled mules to let the blazer take centre stage. Whether dressed head-to-toe in one tone or used to anchor a more considered outfit, this Karen Millen blazer brings a sense of quiet authority to every occasion it graces.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£155.72
£158.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
RIDEX REMAN 3905I0078R Injector aa59a490-b646-4857-84bb-b988e1b96068
Fuel Mixture Formation: Common Rail (CR); Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with seal ring; Required quantity: 4; Fuel Type: Diesel; Quantity Unit: Piece; Construction Year from: 09/2007, 09/2011, 03/2011, 02/2012, 05/2007, 03/2009, 11/2009, 09/2012, 06/2013, 03/2013; Construction Year to: 05/2012, 02/2015, 09/2016, 06/2014, 10/2013, 10/2011, 06/2012, 06/2015, 06/2011, 05/2015; TecDoc Engine Number: 24405; Emission Standard: Euro 5
prodImage
£125.99
£134.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
OPTIMAL AQ-2174 Water pump a0d3b1a6-3cb1-4de5-988e-373efd3df7c1
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Impeller Diameter [mm]: 67; Thread Size: M8; Number of threaded holes: 3; for PR number: T41, TE1; TecDoc Engine Number: 21117, 29439, 29440, 29540, 30796, 29539
prodImage
£127.99
£136.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ELRING B34.620 Oil filter housing a9d00966-e7d1-4fcb-988e-32460bc4f87f
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals, with oil cooler; for OE number: 11 42 8 585 235
prodImage
£128.99
£137.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ALKAR 2003139 Rear light a988e90c-fd09-4fbc-a908-a6fb22fd3a1b
Fitting Position: Left; Lamp Type: LED; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Version: TIPO A; Paired product: 2004139; Light Design: LED; Construction Year to: 12/2021
prodImage
£131.99
£140.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Metalcaucho 06204 Crankshaft pulley 1e16f1eb-d7ad-498e-9db2-4b99f988e0a4
Driven Units: Alternator; Diameter: 166,5; Weight [kg]: 3,4; Number of ribs: 6; Inner Diameter [mm]: 40; Vibration: with vibration absorber; Weight [g]: 3400
prodImage
£138.99
£140.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
FAG 713 6199 60 Wheel bearing kit a5e1824a-988e-4e78-a6cc-1c593e96def4
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply; Inner Diameter [mm]: 28; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 28; Outer Diameter [mm]: 58; Width [mm]: 48; Fitting Position: Rear Axle
prodImage
£157.99
£159.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ZIMMERMANN 640.4242.00 Brake discs and pads set 3b718d1f-ea21-4686-9d62-988e8202b384
Fitting Position: Front Axle; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake pads; Brake Disc Type: internally vented; Outer Diameter [mm]: 257; Brake Disc Thickness: 22; Rim Hole Number: 4; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply; Minimum thickness [mm]: 20,0; Weight [kg]: 12,46; Rim Size [inch]: 14.0
prodImage
£159.99
£161.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
AS-PL A2154S Alternator d3e46a6b-e7d2-4f1d-988e-c6cc3f727bfe
Pulleys: with belt pulley; Voltage [V]: 12; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 80; Version: 23100-30P00; Quality: STANDARD LINE; New part without deposit: ; Manufacturer Restriction: HITACHI
prodImage
£164.99
£166.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
VEMO V10-63-0088 Secondary Air Pump a4f8dd5c-bbf2-40c1-988e-c682dba829ef
Voltage [V]: 12; Operating Mode: Electric; Weight [kg]: 1,39; Packaging width [cm]: 33; Packaging height [cm]: 19; Packaging Depth [cm]: 20; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; TecDoc PC Type Number: 4640, 4647, 1721, 1889, 1920, 21378, 58920, 3927, 3928, 1712, 1910, 5933, 5944, 25056, 8772, 20486, 27783; for PR number: 1E5; TecDoc Engine Number: 4963, 4979, 4989, 3999, 4007, 246, 9346; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 3A-T-000 001, 1H-T-000 001, 70-T-200 001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 3A-T-220 000, 1H-T-109 976, 1H-T-004 578, 70-W-120 000; Country Specific Design: Mexico, USA, Canada
prodImage
£169.99
£171.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
KAMOKA KC154 Clutch kit 44d740a1-f88d-43d7-988e-0dd2a567571c
Number of Teeth: 23; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with clutch pressure plate; Adjustment: with automatic adjustment; Engine Features/Arrangement: for engines with dual-mass flywheel; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without clutch release bearing, Requires special tools for mounting, with flywheel, with clutch disc, with screw set; Injection System: Common Rail; Transmission Code: MT75, MT82; not for vehicle equipment line/trim level: HPCR
prodImage
£178.99
£180.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
VEGAZ PGK-820 Catalytic converter 1d5b988e-ccc9-4f52-818b-c5bfc32ff65b
Length [mm]: 720; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with OBD; Emission Standard: Euro 3; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with attachment/mounting material; Registration Type: ECE approved; Certificate: ECE-R103; Construction Year to: 10/2005; Engine Code: RHY (DW10TD); Vehicle type: 2E, K; Alternative Repair Kit: OR-239, UFR-177
prodImage
£191.99
£193.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ELRING 087.480 Gasket Set, cylinder head a50244c0-ef99-465e-8604-d988e1b6896a
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with valve stem seals
prodImage
£192.99
£194.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ASHIKA 92-02-2089 Clutch kit 69c10c3d-a1db-4f1d-94e7-2d5e988e9308
Diameter: 225; Inner Diameter [mm]: 148; Fitted Diameter [mm]: 265; Centering Diameter [mm]: 29; Number of Teeth: 21; Quality: AISIN; Number of Parts [parts]: 3; Construction Year to: 04/2006, 10/2006; Construction Year from: 05/2004
prodImage
£218.99
£220.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
OPTIMAL G6-2391 Suspension arm d0ddfd3b-52e0-448c-8a98-496eebd988e1
Fitting Position: Right, Lower, Front Axle; Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm; Required quantity: 1; Thread Size: M12x1,25; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with ball joint, with rubber mount; Mounting points diameter [mm]: 12,2; Paired product: G6-2390
prodImage
£246.99
£248.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
KYB KSC5125 Suspension arm 751a6e29-e145-49a5-86c1-6ebd2b8d988e
Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Lower; Paired product: KSC5124; Thread Size: M14X1.5; Length [mm]: 520; Width [mm]: 264; Material: Cast Steel; Weight [kg]: 11; Height: 488; Product line: Ctrl-Arm
prodImage
£255.99
£257.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:41 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F16822
£101.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bering 11739-772
£101.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989E)
£89.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326E)
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2194)
£97.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ1807
£101.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-3AVUEF
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carraway FS6008
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX1952
£95.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3221
£95.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988E)
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£120.97
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel