Festina F16822
- Men's Analog Watch
- Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
- Display Type: Afterglow Display
- Dial: Yes
- Strap Material: Stainless Steel
- Glass: Mineral glass
- Watch Material: Stainless Steel
- Crown: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Festina F16822
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Festina F16374/1
£75.83

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00

Citizen Elegant AW1365-19P
£125.77

Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£329.95

Hugo Boss First 1530246
£64.99

Fossil Blue Dive FS6030
£100.00
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Festina F16822/A Mens Wristwatch 85066_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal

£101.27
Shipping: Free
Festina F16822/A Mens Wristwatch 85066_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal

£101.27
Shipping: Free
Festina Classic F16822/3 Mens Wristwatch Classic & Simple 2951_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)

£102.84
Shipping: Free
Festina Classic F16822/3 Mens Wristwatch Classic & Simple 2951_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)

£102.84
Shipping: Free
Festina F16822/3 Men's Retro Blue Dial Watch
Festina F16822/3 Men's Retro Blue Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches

£106.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16822/4 Men's Retro Quartz Watch
Festina F16822/4 Men's Retro Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches

£106.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina Classic F16822/4 Mens Wristwatch Classic & Simple B00W84LYZ6
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)

£103.30
Shipping: Free
Festina Classic F16822/4 Mens Wristwatch Classic & Simple B00W84LYZ6
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)

£104.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Diameter: | 43 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | H11 mm |
| Display Type: | Afterglow Display |
|---|---|
| Dial: | Yes |
| Watch Clasp: | Folding clasp |
|---|---|
| Crown: | Yes |
| Strap Material: | Stainless Steel |
|---|---|
| Glass: | Mineral glass |
| Watch Material: | Stainless Steel |
| 12-/24-Hour Format: | 24-hour |
|---|---|
| Calendar: | Yes |
| Battery Operated : | Yes |
| Movement: | Quartz movement |
| Waterproof up to: | 50 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Festina F16822
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products