Festina F16719

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina F16719
from £82.04to £145.1417 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16719
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F16719/4 Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap, Silver Turquoise, Classic B0BCJTJ626
Women's watch made of stainless steel from Festina in silver-turquoise colour The watch has a silver stainless steel case with a diameter of 36.5 mm Turquoise dial, silver hands, mineral glass, folding clasp, sparkling zirconia, Festina logo The watch has a water resistance of 5 bar (suitable for everyday use such as B. bathing, showering or washing hands) The watch is equipped with a quartz movement
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: Free
Festina Dress Watch F16719/5 8430622846472
Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Stainless Steel bracelet with Push Button Deployment Clasp Protective hardend mineral glass Sparkling Zirconia set
prodImage
£82.73
£111.73
Shipping: £29.00
with shipping: £29.00
Festina F16719/1 Women's Boyfriend White Dial Watch
Festina F16719/1 Women's Boyfriend White Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Women's Quartz Watch with Black Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16719/2 B00JOFKEXA
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Crystals
prodImage
£88.33
Shipping: Free
Festina F16719/2 Women's Boyfriend Quartz Watch
Festina F16719/2 Women's Boyfriend Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Dress Watch F16719/5 B0DYVL5XJ4
Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Stainless Steel bracelet with Push Button Deployment Clasp Protective hardend mineral glass Sparkling Zirconia set
prodImage
£93.82
Shipping: Free
Festina Womens F16719-1 Ladies Boyfriend Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e5c-4efe-790a-9e70-f3944a2d051d
As you would expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as Festina, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All Festina watches have been manufactured using strong and durable parts to keep your brand new F16719-1 Ladies Boyfriend Watch ticking for years to come. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.57
£100.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina Miss F16719-2 Watch Steel Black Woman
Display: Analog Movement: Quartz Glass: Mineral Material: SteelWater Resistance: 50 m (5 ATM) Strap Color: Silver Black Face: 37mm Stone: Cubic...
prodImage
£113.33
Shipping: Free
Festina Watches Mod. F16719/4
Festina Watches Mod. F16719/4 Official Box Specification Value Packaging Official Box
prodImage
£119.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina Women's Quartz Watch with Black Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16719/2 B00JOFKEXA
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Crystals
prodImage
£89.51
Shipping: Free
Festina Women's Quartz Watch with White Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16719/1 B00IZAZD36
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Crystals
prodImage
£93.28
Shipping: Free
Festina Dress Watch F16719/5 8430622846472
Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Stainless Steel bracelet with Push Button Deployment Clasp Protective hardend mineral glass Sparkling Zirconia set
prodImage
£93.82
Shipping: Free
Festina Dress Watch F16719/5 B0DYVL5XJ4
Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Stainless Steel bracelet with Push Button Deployment Clasp Protective hardend mineral glass Sparkling Zirconia set
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Festina F16719/3 Women's Boyfriend Pink Dial Watch
Festina F16719/3 Women's Boyfriend Pink Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Women's Watch Mademoiselle Analogue Quartz Stainless Steel Bracelet F16719/3 B00R952EFS
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£100.36
Shipping: Free
Festina Miss F16719-3 Ronde Crystal Woman
Display: Analog Movement: Quartz Glass: Mineral Material: SteelWater Resistance: 50 m (5 ATM) Strap Color: Silver Pink Face: 37 mmStrap width: 21 mm...
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
Festina Women's Quartz Watch with White Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16719/1
Features Stainless steel round case with cz stones set in bezel Stainless steel bracelet with push button clasp Water resistance to 50 meters ...
prodImage
£145.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 mm
Dimensions:H9 mm
Weight:85 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16719
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3
£102.00
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3Compare 1 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina F16745
£67.95
Festina F16745Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen Elegance EU6074-51D
£82.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Amazona (1-1278B)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310D)
£80.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun BN0031WHSLMHL
£80.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR7361
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 11927-307
£80.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943
£79.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR1925
£70.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)
£84.84
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1194I)
£78.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16719
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: Free
CENTROROLOGI di Tulosai Antonio
prodImage
£82.73
Shipping: £29.00
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel