Festina F16759

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16759
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina F16759/3 Men's Timeless Chronograph Quartz Watch
Festina F16759/3 Men's Timeless Chronograph Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Men's Quartz Watch with Blue Dial Chronograph Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16759/3 B00JKELR36
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel Function: Tachymetre (fixed)
prodImage
£121.26
Shipping: Free
Festina Men's Quartz Watch with Blue Dial Chronograph Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16759/3 B00JKELR36
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel Function: Tachymetre (fixed)
prodImage
£122.46
Shipping: Free
Relojes Festina Unisex Analogue Digital Quartz Watch with Silver Strap, Multicolored, Modern F16759/7
Men's watch Men's analogue watch leather bracelet Stainless steel dial Silver dial
prodImage
£132.85
£137.44
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
Relojes Festina Unisex Analogue Digital Quartz Watch with Silver Strap, Multicolored, Modern F16759/7
Men's watch Men's analogue watch leather bracelet Stainless steel dial Silver dial
prodImage
£137.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:131 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function, Tachymeter scale
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16759
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.06
Festina F16868Compare 13 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 11 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina F16374/1
£75.83
Festina F16374/1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F16826
£118.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1098D)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Sport Tourer FS6048
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Machine FS5251SET
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX7105
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)
£122.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Framed (DZ4659)
£122.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1963
£129.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maserati Attrazione R8853151005
£113.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina F16759
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£122.46
Shipping: Free
FRANCISCO ORTUNO SHOP
prodImage
£132.85
Shipping: £4.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel